1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2018
5.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
4 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 13:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
8 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 | Jaguar Gdańsk pauzuje | 13/14. października 2018 |
14 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Kolbudy |
3 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wikęd Luzino |
1 - 4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:01 (Sb) |
25 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 maja 2019
1.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
32 | Jaguar Gdańsk pauzuje | 18/19. maja 2019 |
33 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
35 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 5 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
36 |
GKS Przodkowo |
3 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
37 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2019
19.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
38 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
23 czerwca 2019
23.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |