Sparingi

Wyślij informację o sparingu
DZISIEJSZE SPARINGI

POPRZEDNIE SPARINGI
8. marca 2020 (niedziela):
Bytovia II Bytów 5-0 Orkan Gostkowo
UKS Klukowo 4-11 Amator II Kiełpino (1)
Mady Ostaszewo 3-2 Czarni Przemysław
Błękitni Tychowo 6-3 KS Zaleskie
Jantar Pawłowo 1-1 Brda Rytel
7. marca 2020 (sobota):
Pomezania Malbork 2-0 Wietcisa Skarszewy (2)
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 2-3 Sokół Zblewo
KS Damnica 0-4 Anioły Garczegorze (1)
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 6-2 GTS Mokry Dwór (2)
Zalew Frombork 5-0 Ruch Gościszewo (1)
Ogniwo Sopot 5-3 Amator Kiełpino (1)
Start Miastko 1-2 Gryf Polanów
Polonia Gdańsk 1-3 GKS Kolbudy
Wisła Tczew 12-1 Styna Godziszewo
Agat Jegłownik 5-1 LKS Waplewo
Pomorzanin Gdynia 8-6 Gedania II Gdańsk
Meteor Silno 6-2 Sokół Lubnia
6. marca 2020 (piątek):
GLKS Różyny 0-4 Orzeł Subkowy (2)
4. marca 2020 (środa):
GLKS Różyny 1-2 Styna Godziszewo (1)
Amigo Przyjaźń 5-7 Amator Kiełpino (2)
1. marca 2020 (niedziela):
Sława Sławno 1-6 Gryf Słupsk (4)
Błyskawica Postolin 4-2 Ruch Gościszewo (1)
Pogoń Lębork 3-3 Sparta Sycewice
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 3-0 Pogoń Prabuty
Spójnia Sadlinki 10-3 KP Wandowo
Orzeł Gołubie 1-14 Amator II Kiełpino (1)
GTS Mokry Dwór 3-1 Styna Godziszewo (1)
Tucholanka Tuchola 8-0 Brda Rytel
29. lutego 2020 (sobota):
Grom Nowy Staw 0-0 Sokół Zblewo (3)
Wikęd Luzino 3-4 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne (3)
GLKS Różyny 0-4 GKS Kowale (1)
Concordia Elbląg 1-2 Radunia Stężyca
Gedania Gdańsk 6-1 Wisła Tczew
KP Starogard Gdański 0-0 GKS Przodkowo
Jaguar Gdańsk 5-1 MKS Władysławowo
Anioły Garczegorze 1-4 Stolem Gniewino
Olimpia II Elbląg 1-4 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1-1 Polonia Gdańsk (1)
GKS Kolbudy 2-2 Amator Kiełpino (1)
Bałtyk II Gdynia 2-1 Victoria Kaliska
Wietcisa Skarszewy 9-1 Mady Ostaszewo
Karol Pęplino 1-1 KS Włynkówko
Start Miastko 2-2 Iskra Białogard
Amator II Kiełpino 2-5 Pomorzanin Gdynia (1)
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 1-4 Kaszubia Kościerzyna (1)
Pionier Kęsowo 6-8 Meteor Silno
28. lutego 2020 (piątek):
Pomezania Malbork 1-2 Wierzyca Pelplin (2)
Styna Godziszewo 4-3 Orzeł Subkowy
27. lutego 2020 (czwartek):
Bytovia II Bytów 0-1 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa
25. lutego 2020 (wtorek):
Cartusia Kartuzy 7-0 Amator Kiełpino (1)
NASTĘPNE SPARINGI
Brak zaplanowanych meczów
Prześlij informację o sparingu