1 |
Sokół Kleczew |
3 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2017
23.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
27 września 2017
27.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 4 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
+3 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Górnik Konin |
0 - 5 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
25 października 2017
25.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Wda Świecie |
0 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Wierzyca Decka Pelplin |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
+1 |
2 grudnia 2017
2.12 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
18 listopada 2017
18.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 - 0 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+1 |
25 listopada 2017
25.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
16 maja 2018
16.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
17 marca 2018
17.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2018
11.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
przełożony |
21 |
Jarota Jarocin |
2 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Lech II Poznań |
4 - 0 |
KKS Kalisz |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 3 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 - 3 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 | 1. maja 2018 |
27 |
Lech II Poznań |
4 - 0 |
Górnik Konin |
+3 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wda Świecie |
1 - 5 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wierzyca Decka Pelplin |
1 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
31 maja 2018
31.05 - 15:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0 - 3 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 - 3 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |