MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Wybrzeże Objazda | 13 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 59 - 15 | ||||||
2. | KS Włynkówko | 13 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 28 - 18 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
3. | KS Damnica | 13 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 46 - 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 |
4. | Stal Jezierzyce | 13 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39 - 17 | ||||||
5. | Błękitni Główczyce | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23 - 25 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 2 |
6. | Słupia Kobylnica | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 49 - 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
7. | Garbarnia Kępice | 13 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33 - 30 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 2 |
8. | Rowokół Smołdzino | 13 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29 - 49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 5 |
9. | Unison Machowino | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22 - 29 | ||||||
10. | Słupia Charnowo | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 35 - 51 | ||||||
11. | Pomorze Potęgowo | 13 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 30 - 46 | ||||||
12. | Sokół Szczypkowice | 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24 - 40 | ||||||
13. | Szansa Siemianice | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 21 - 50 | ||||||
14. | Polonez Bobrowniki | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16 - 39 |
Wybrzeże Objazda | 5 - 0 | KS Włynkówko | 10 listopada 2019 - 14:00 |
Pomorze Potęgowo | 3 - 8 | KS Damnica | 10 listopada 2019 - 11:00 |
Garbarnia Kępice | 5 - 2 | Rowokół Smołdzino | 9 listopada 2019 - 12:00 |
Polonez Bobrowniki | 2 - 1 | Sokół Szczypkowice | 10 listopada 2019 - 14:00 |
Słupia Kobylnica | 9 - 2 | Unison Machowino | 9 listopada 2019 - 14:00 |
Błękitni Główczyce | 2 - 1 | Szansa Siemianice | 9 listopada 2019 - 14:00 |
Stal Jezierzyce | 4 - 2 | Słupia Charnowo | 9 listopada 2019 - 14:00 |
jajacek13 | 09.11.2019, 16:02:34 |
błękitni-szansa 2-1
| |
JantarU | 09.11.2019, 16:11:57 |
Słupia - Unison 8:2 | |
JantarU | 09.11.2019, 16:12:37 |
Jednak 9:2 | |
mytych | 10.11.2019, 16:00:52 |
Wybrzeże - KS 5 - 0 | |
Kxpers1 | 10.11.2019, 18:52:30 |
Pomorze-Damnica 3-8 do przerwy 3-1 | |
kibic118 | 02.03.2020, 10:32:11 |
Jakieś sparingi ktoś już grał??? Podawajcie wyniki jak co. | |