1 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
4 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2009
23.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 0 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 2 |
Urania Udorpie |
+1 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
1 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+1 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
11 października 2009
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
3 - 4 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 3 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 - 0 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+1 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
28 marca 2010
28.03 - 14:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 3 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 3 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2010
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
1 - 3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2010
25.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
9 maja 2010
9.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 4 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Karol Pęplino |
4 - 0 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
4 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
4 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2010
9.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Granit Koczała |
5 - 7 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2010
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |