1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
1 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
5 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
8 - 0 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
7 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
4 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Sparta Sycewice |
5 - 2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 0 |
Karol Milarex Pęplino |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
6 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sparta Sycewice |
7 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 - 5 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 0 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
1 maja 2019
1.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Sycewice |
5 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 5 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Karol Milarex Pęplino |
2 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2019
7.06 - 19:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Sparta Sycewice |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |