1 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 4 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
3 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2017
15.08 - 16:00 (Wt) |
3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Kamionka Sopot |
5 - 2 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 4 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Sierakowice |
4 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 7 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kamionka Sopot |
1 - 3 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
5 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sztorm Mosty |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+1 |
17 marca 2018
17.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2018
11.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Kamionka Sopot |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Mściszewice |
1 - 3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orlęta Reda |
8 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Kamionka Sopot |
1 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Kowale |
10 - 1 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 9 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 6 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Kamionka Sopot |
1 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Kamionka Sopot |
3 - 5 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 |
23 czerwca 2018
23.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |