Baner

V liga - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2017/2018

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. GKS Kowale 30 77 25 2 3 110 - 34
2. Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 30 71 22 5 3 79 - 34
3. MKS Władysławowo 30 68 21 5 4 74 - 31
4. Orlęta Reda 30 55 16 7 7 93 - 45 2 4 1 1 0 8 - 2
5. Wietcisa Skarszewy 30 55 16 7 7 74 - 47 2 1 0 1 1 2 - 8
6. KS Kamienica Królewska 30 49 14 7 9 82 - 46
7. Bałtyk II Gdynia 30 44 13 5 12 66 - 49
8. Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 30 43 12 7 11 51 - 55
9. Sztorm Mosty 30 40 12 4 14 45 - 50
10. GKS Sierakowice 30 36 11 3 16 45 - 54
11. Gedania II Gdańsk 30 34 9 7 14 48 - 61
12. Polonia Gdańsk 30 32 8 8 14 42 - 50
13. Kaszuby Połchowo 30 29 9 2 19 59 - 96
14. Sokół Ełganowo 30 21 6 3 21 28 - 83
15. Kamionka Sopot 30 18 5 3 22 36 - 106
16. KS Mściszewice 30 10 3 1 26 34 - 125
Ostatni komentarz dodał zielketeam 30.06.2018, 12:10:13

 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 12/13. sierpnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 1 KS Mściszewice 12 sierpnia 2017 - 11:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 5 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 13 sierpnia 2017 - 11:00
Kamionka Sopot 2 - 4 KS Kamienica Królewska 12 sierpnia 2017 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 4 - 0 Sztorm Mosty 12 sierpnia 2017 - 17:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 0 - 4 MKS Władysławowo 12 sierpnia 2017 - 14:30
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 3 Orlęta Reda 12 sierpnia 2017 - 17:00
vo, na boisku 0:3
GKS Sierakowice 5 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo 12 sierpnia 2017 - 17:00
vo, na boisku 5:0
GKS Kowale 1 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 12 sierpnia 2017 - 14:00
Kolejka 2 - 15. sierpnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (7) 
KS Mściszewice 1 - 3 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 15 sierpnia 2017 - 14:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 6 GKS Kowale 15 sierpnia 2017 - 14:00
vo, na boisku 1:6
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 3 GKS Sierakowice 15 sierpnia 2017 - 17:00
vo, na boisku 2:3
MKS Władysławowo 5 - 1 Orlęta Reda 15 sierpnia 2017 - 14:00
Sztorm Mosty 3 - 0 Gedania II Gdańsk 15 sierpnia 2017 - 11:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 0 - 3 Wietcisa Skarszewy 15 sierpnia 2017 - 14:00
vo, na boisku 2:3
Sokół Ełganowo 3 - 2 Kamionka Sopot 15 sierpnia 2017 - 16:00
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia 15 sierpnia 2017 - 16:00
Kolejka 3 - 19/20. sierpnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (10) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia 11 - 0 KS Mściszewice 20 sierpnia 2017 - 11:00
Kamionka Sopot 0 - 3 Polonia Gdańsk 19 sierpnia 2017 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 5 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 19 sierpnia 2017 - 17:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 3 - 3 KS Kamienica Królewska 19 sierpnia 2017 - 14:30
Orlęta Reda 2 - 0 Sztorm Mosty 20 sierpnia 2017 - 12:00
GKS Sierakowice 1 - 4 MKS Władysławowo 19 sierpnia 2017 - 17:00
GKS Kowale 7 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 19 sierpnia 2017 - 14:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo 19 sierpnia 2017 - 16:00
Kolejka 4 - 26/27. sierpnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (13) 
KS Mściszewice 2 - 8 Kaszuby Połchowo 26 sierpnia 2017 - 16:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 3 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 26 sierpnia 2017 - 17:00
MKS Władysławowo 1 - 2 GKS Kowale 26 sierpnia 2017 - 15:30
Sztorm Mosty 1 - 0 GKS Sierakowice 26 sierpnia 2017 - 11:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 2 - 3 Orlęta Reda 26 sierpnia 2017 - 14:00
Sokół Ełganowo 1 - 3 Gedania II Gdańsk 26 sierpnia 2017 - 15:00
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 1 Wietcisa Skarszewy 26 sierpnia 2017 - 11:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 2 - 0 Kamionka Sopot 27 sierpnia 2017 - 13:00
Kolejka 5 - 2/3. września 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Kamionka Sopot 5 - 2 KS Mściszewice 2 września 2017 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 3 - 3 Bałtyk II Gdynia 2 września 2017 - 16:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 2 - 4 Polonia Gdańsk 2 września 2017 - 14:30
Orlęta Reda 7 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 3 września 2017 - 12:00
GKS Sierakowice 2 - 1 KS Kamienica Królewska 2 września 2017 - 17:00
GKS Kowale 2 - 0 Sztorm Mosty 2 września 2017 - 14:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 2 MKS Władysławowo 2 września 2017 - 17:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 września 2017 - 16:30
Kolejka 6 - 9/10. września 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (7) 
KS Mściszewice 1 - 6 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 9 września 2017 - 16:00
MKS Władysławowo 2 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo 9 września 2017 - 15:00
Sztorm Mosty 2 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 9 września 2017 - 11:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 2 - 4 GKS Kowale 9 września 2017 - 14:00
Sokół Ełganowo 0 - 1 GKS Sierakowice 10 września 2017 - 15:00
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Orlęta Reda 9 września 2017 - 12:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 2 - 2 Gedania II Gdańsk 10 września 2017 - 13:00
Kamionka Sopot 0 - 2 Wietcisa Skarszewy 9 września 2017 - 11:00
Kolejka 7 - 16/17. września 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (9) 
Wietcisa Skarszewy 5 - 0 KS Mściszewice 16 września 2017 - 16:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 4 - 2 Kamionka Sopot 16 września 2017 - 17:00
Orlęta Reda 5 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia 16 września 2017 - 12:00
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 2 Polonia Gdańsk 16 września 2017 - 16:30
GKS Kowale 5 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 16 września 2017 - 14:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 4 KS Kamienica Królewska 16 września 2017 - 15:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 2 Sztorm Mosty 16 września 2017 - 16:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 2 MKS Władysławowo 17 września 2017 - 16:30
Kolejka 8 - 23/24. września 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
KS Mściszewice 0 - 7 MKS Władysławowo 23 września 2017 - 15:00
Sztorm Mosty 0 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 23 września 2017 - 11:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 3 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo 24 września 2017 - 14:00
Sokół Ełganowo 1 - 4 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 23 września 2017 - 16:00
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 3 GKS Kowale 23 września 2017 - 14:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 5 - 4 GKS Sierakowice 24 września 2017 - 11:00
Kamionka Sopot 0 - 4 Orlęta Reda 23 września 2017 - 16:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 2 - 2 Gedania II Gdańsk 23 września 2017 - 15:00
Kolejka 9 - 30 września /1. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (7) 
Gedania II Gdańsk 6 - 2 KS Mściszewice 30 września 2017 - 11:00
Orlęta Reda 7 - 1 Wietcisa Skarszewy 1 października 2017 - 12:00
GKS Sierakowice 4 - 0 Kamionka Sopot 30 września 2017 - 15:30
GKS Kowale 4 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia 30 września 2017 - 14:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk 30 września 2017 - 15:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 1 Sokół Ełganowo 30 września 2017 - 16:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 1 KS Kamienica Królewska 30 września 2017 - 16:00
MKS Władysławowo 4 - 0 Sztorm Mosty 30 września 2017 - 14:00
Kolejka 10 - 7/8. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (4) 
KS Mściszewice 1 - 2 Sztorm Mosty 7 października 2017 - 15:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 1 - 1 MKS Władysławowo 7 października 2017 - 14:00
Sokół Ełganowo 0 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 8 października 2017 - 14:30
Polonia Gdańsk 7 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo 7 października 2017 - 11:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 0 - 3 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 8 października 2017 - 13:00
Kamionka Sopot 0 - 7 GKS Kowale 7 października 2017 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 3 - 1 GKS Sierakowice 7 października 2017 - 15:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 0 - 5 Orlęta Reda 7 października 2017 - 14:30
Kolejka 11 - 14/15. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Orlęta Reda 5 - 0 KS Mściszewice 15 października 2017 - 12:00
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 1 Gedania II Gdańsk 14 października 2017 - 15:00
GKS Kowale 5 - 2 Wietcisa Skarszewy 14 października 2017 - 14:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 5 - 1 Kamionka Sopot 14 października 2017 - 15:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 3 Bałtyk II Gdynia 14 października 2017 - 12:30
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk 14 października 2017 - 15:30
MKS Władysławowo 2 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 14 października 2017 - 14:00
Sztorm Mosty 0 - 2 KS Kamienica Królewska 14 października 2017 - 11:00
Kolejka 12 - 21/22. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
KS Mściszewice 0 - 7 KS Kamienica Królewska 21 października 2017 - 14:00
Sokół Ełganowo 3 - 2 Sztorm Mosty 22 października 2017 - 13:00
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 2 MKS Władysławowo 21 października 2017 - 11:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 2 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 22 października 2017 - 13:00
Kamionka Sopot 1 - 3 Kaszuby Połchowo 21 października 2017 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 2 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 21 października 2017 - 14:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 2 - 3 GKS Kowale 21 października 2017 - 14:30
Orlęta Reda 2 - 1 GKS Sierakowice 22 października 2017 - 12:00
Kolejka 13 - 28/29. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
GKS Sierakowice 4 - 1 KS Mściszewice 28 października 2017 - 14:00
GKS Kowale 1 - 0 Orlęta Reda 28 października 2017 - 14:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 1 Gedania II Gdańsk 28 października 2017 - 14:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 5 Wietcisa Skarszewy 28 października 2017 - 14:30
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 5 - 2 Kamionka Sopot 28 października 2017 - 15:00
MKS Władysławowo 1 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia 28 października 2017 - 13:00
Sztorm Mosty 3 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk 28 października 2017 - 11:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 7 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 28 października 2017 - 13:00
Kolejka 14 - 4/5. listopada 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
KS Mściszewice 2 - 5 Sokół Ełganowo 4 listopada 2017 - 14:00
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 3 KS Kamienica Królewska 4 listopada 2017 - 11:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 4 - 1 Sztorm Mosty 5 listopada 2017 - 13:00
MKS Władysławowo 3 - 0 Kamionka Sopot 4 listopada 2017 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 2 - 3 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 4 listopada 2017 - 13:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 5 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo 4 listopada 2017 - 14:00
Orlęta Reda 2 - 5 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 5 listopada 2017 - 12:00
GKS Sierakowice 1 - 2 GKS Kowale 5 listopada 2017 - 11:00
Kolejka 15 - 11/12. listopada 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (4) 
GKS Kowale 2 - 4 KS Mściszewice 11 listopada 2017 - 14:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 0 GKS Sierakowice 11 listopada 2017 - 17:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda 11 listopada 2017 - 14:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 3 - 3 Gedania II Gdańsk 11 listopada 2017 - 13:30
MKS Władysławowo 4 - 3 Wietcisa Skarszewy 12 listopada 2017 - 11:00
Sztorm Mosty 3 - 0 Kamionka Sopot 11 listopada 2017 - 11:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 3 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia 11 listopada 2017 - 13:00
Sokół Ełganowo 2 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk 12 listopada 2017 - 13:00
Kolejka 16 - 17/18. marca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
KS Mściszewice 2 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk 17 marca 2018 - 14:00
Sokół Ełganowo 2 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia 17 marca 2018 - 15:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 3 - 3 Kamionka Sopot 17 marca 2018 - 14:00
Sztorm Mosty 0 - 1 Wietcisa Skarszewy 17 marca 2018 - 12:00
MKS Władysławowo 2 - 0 Gedania II Gdańsk 17 marca 2018 - 14:00
Orlęta Reda 3 - 3 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 16 maja 2018 - 17:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 4 - 0 GKS Sierakowice 23 maja 2018 - 18:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 1 GKS Kowale 17 marca 2018 - 15:00
Kolejka 17 - 24/25. marca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 1 KS Mściszewice 24 marca 2018 - 15:00
GKS Kowale 7 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo 24 marca 2018 - 14:00
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 25 marca 2018 - 14:00
Orlęta Reda 0 - 1 MKS Władysławowo 25 marca 2018 - 12:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 1 - 1 Sztorm Mosty 24 marca 2018 - 14:15
Wietcisa Skarszewy 1 - 1 KS Kamienica Królewska 24 marca 2018 - 16:00
Kamionka Sopot 0 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 24 marca 2018 - 14:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 2 - 2 Polonia Gdańsk 25 marca 2018 - 11:00
Kolejka 18 - 28/31. marca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
KS Mściszewice 1 - 4 Bałtyk II Gdynia 28 marca 2018 - 16:00
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 1 Kamionka Sopot 11 kwietnia 2018 - 16:30
Sokół Ełganowo 0 - 2 Wietcisa Skarszewy 28 marca 2018 - 16:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 1 - 0 Gedania II Gdańsk 31 marca 2018 - 14:00
Sztorm Mosty 1 - 4 Orlęta Reda 28 marca 2018 - 17:00
MKS Władysławowo 1 - 1 GKS Sierakowice 28 marca 2018 - 17:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 4 GKS Kowale 28 marca 2018 - 15:30
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 3 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 28 marca 2018 - 15:30
Kolejka 19 - 7/8. kwietnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 1 KS Mściszewice 7 kwietnia 2018 - 15:30
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 7 kwietnia 2018 - 15:00
GKS Kowale 1 - 1 MKS Władysławowo 7 kwietnia 2018 - 14:00
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 3 Sztorm Mosty 7 kwietnia 2018 - 16:00
Orlęta Reda 1 - 1 KS Kamienica Królewska 8 kwietnia 2018 - 12:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 1 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 7 kwietnia 2018 - 14:15
Wietcisa Skarszewy 1 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk 8 kwietnia 2018 - 16:00
Kamionka Sopot 1 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia 7 kwietnia 2018 - 14:00
Kolejka 20 - 14/15. kwietnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
KS Mściszewice 1 - 3 Kamionka Sopot 14 kwietnia 2018 - 16:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 1 - 0 Wietcisa Skarszewy 15 kwietnia 2018 - 13:00
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Gedania II Gdańsk 14 kwietnia 2018 - 12:00
Sokół Ełganowo 0 - 0 Orlęta Reda 14 kwietnia 2018 - 15:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 6 - 0 GKS Sierakowice 14 kwietnia 2018 - 14:00
Sztorm Mosty 1 - 2 GKS Kowale 14 kwietnia 2018 - 12:00
MKS Władysławowo 1 - 4 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 14 kwietnia 2018 - 11:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo 14 kwietnia 2018 - 15:30
Kolejka 21 - 21/22. kwietnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 3 - 1 KS Mściszewice 21 kwietnia 2018 - 15:30
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 3 MKS Władysławowo 21 kwietnia 2018 - 15:30
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 0 Sztorm Mosty 21 kwietnia 2018 - 16:00
GKS Kowale 4 - 3 KS Kamienica Królewska 21 kwietnia 2018 - 14:00
GKS Sierakowice 2 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 21 kwietnia 2018 - 17:00
Orlęta Reda 2 - 3 Polonia Gdańsk 22 kwietnia 2018 - 14:30
Gedania II Gdańsk 1 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia 21 kwietnia 2018 - 14:15
Wietcisa Skarszewy 2 - 2 Kamionka Sopot 21 kwietnia 2018 - 17:00
Kolejka 22 - 28/29. kwietnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (7) 
KS Mściszewice 2 - 4 Wietcisa Skarszewy 28 kwietnia 2018 - 17:00
Kamionka Sopot 0 - 1 Gedania II Gdańsk 28 kwietnia 2018 - 11:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 2 - 1 Orlęta Reda 29 kwietnia 2018 - 19:00
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 2 GKS Sierakowice 28 kwietnia 2018 - 13:00
Sokół Ełganowo 1 - 4 GKS Kowale 28 kwietnia 2018 - 16:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 0 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 29 kwietnia 2018 - 14:00
Sztorm Mosty 3 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo 28 kwietnia 2018 - 12:00
MKS Władysławowo 4 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 28 kwietnia 2018 - 14:00
Kolejka 23 - 5/6. maja 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
MKS Władysławowo 2 - 0 KS Mściszewice 5 maja 2018 - 14:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 0 Sztorm Mosty 5 maja 2018 - 14:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 4 - 1 KS Kamienica Królewska 5 maja 2018 - 15:30
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 1 Sokół Ełganowo 5 maja 2018 - 15:00
GKS Kowale 5 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk 5 maja 2018 - 14:00
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 2 Bałtyk II Gdynia 5 maja 2018 - 17:00
Orlęta Reda 8 - 0 Kamionka Sopot 6 maja 2018 - 12:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 0 - 2 Wietcisa Skarszewy 5 maja 2018 - 14:15
Kolejka 24 - 12/13. maja 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
KS Mściszewice 0 - 3 Gedania II Gdańsk 12 maja 2018 - 12:00
vo, na boisku 2:1
Wietcisa Skarszewy 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda 12 maja 2018 - 17:00
Kamionka Sopot 1 - 3 GKS Sierakowice 12 maja 2018 - 11:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 1 - 2 GKS Kowale 12 maja 2018 - 17:00
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 3 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 12 maja 2018 - 12:00
Sokół Ełganowo 1 - 3 Kaszuby Połchowo 12 maja 2018 - 15:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 1 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 12 maja 2018 - 12:00
Sztorm Mosty 1 - 0 MKS Władysławowo 12 maja 2018 - 12:00
Kolejka 25 - 19/20. maja 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (4) 
Sztorm Mosty 4 - 3 KS Mściszewice 19 maja 2018 - 12:00
MKS Władysławowo 2 - 2 KS Kamienica Królewska 19 maja 2018 - 14:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 19 maja 2018 - 17:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 4 - 2 Polonia Gdańsk 19 maja 2018 - 15:30
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia 19 maja 2018 - 11:00
GKS Kowale 10 - 1 Kamionka Sopot 19 maja 2018 - 14:00
GKS Sierakowice 2 - 2 Wietcisa Skarszewy 19 maja 2018 - 17:00
Orlęta Reda 2 - 2 Gedania II Gdańsk 20 maja 2018 - 12:00
Kolejka 26 - 26/27. maja 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (8) 
KS Mściszewice 3 - 5 Orlęta Reda 26 maja 2018 - 18:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 1 - 3 GKS Sierakowice 26 maja 2018 - 14:15
Wietcisa Skarszewy 0 - 3 GKS Kowale 26 maja 2018 - 17:00
Kamionka Sopot 2 - 9 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 26 maja 2018 - 14:30
Bałtyk II Gdynia 6 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo 27 maja 2018 - 11:00
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 26 maja 2018 - 12:00
Sokół Ełganowo 1 - 5 MKS Władysławowo 26 maja 2018 - 16:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 1 - 1 Sztorm Mosty 27 maja 2018 - 14:00
Kolejka 27 - 2/3. czerwca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
KS Kamienica Królewska 7 - 0 KS Mściszewice 3 czerwca 2018 - 14:00
Sztorm Mosty 4 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 2 czerwca 2018 - 12:00
MKS Władysławowo 2 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk 2 czerwca 2018 - 14:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 3 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia 2 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 3 Kamionka Sopot 3 czerwca 2018 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 1 Wietcisa Skarszewy 2 czerwca 2018 - 15:00
GKS Kowale 5 - 1 Gedania II Gdańsk 2 czerwca 2018 - 14:00
GKS Sierakowice 1 - 2 Orlęta Reda 2 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
Kolejka 28 - 9/10. czerwca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
KS Mściszewice 0 - 2 GKS Sierakowice 9 czerwca 2018 - 14:00
Orlęta Reda 3 - 1 GKS Kowale 10 czerwca 2018 - 12:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 0 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 9 czerwca 2018 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 6 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo 9 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
Kamionka Sopot 0 - 6 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 9 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 1 - 3 MKS Władysławowo 10 czerwca 2018 - 13:00
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Sztorm Mosty 9 czerwca 2018 - 12:00
Sokół Ełganowo 1 - 7 KS Kamienica Królewska 9 czerwca 2018 - 16:00
Kolejka 29 - 16. czerwca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Sokół Ełganowo 5 - 2 KS Mściszewice 16 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 3 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk 16 czerwca 2018 - 11:00
Sztorm Mosty 1 - 4 Bałtyk II Gdynia 16 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
Kamionka Sopot 1 - 2 MKS Władysławowo 16 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 3 Wietcisa Skarszewy 16 czerwca 2018 - 15:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 0 Gedania II Gdańsk 16 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 3 Orlęta Reda 16 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
GKS Kowale 4 - 1 GKS Sierakowice 16 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
Kolejka 30 - 23. czerwca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (12) 
KS Mściszewice 0 - 3 GKS Kowale 23 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
GKS Sierakowice 1 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 23 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
Orlęta Reda 10 - 4 Kaszuby Połchowo 23 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 3 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 23 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 5 - 1 MKS Władysławowo 23 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
Kamionka Sopot 3 - 5 Sztorm Mosty 23 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 1 - 2 KS Kamienica Królewska 23 czerwca 2018 - 17:00
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 23 czerwca 2018 - 17:00