1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 2 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2014
17.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
6 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 4 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Szarża Krojanty |
4 - 3 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
+3 |
5 października 2014
5.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 2 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+1 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Szarża Krojanty |
2 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
19 października 2014
19.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
26 października 2014
26.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 2 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Pomezania Malbork |
7 - 2 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Szarża Krojanty |
2 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
23 listopada 2014
23.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Szarża Krojanty |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
22 marca 2015
22.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
29 marca 2015
29.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2015
1.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+1 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
3 - 1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Szarża Krojanty |
2 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2015
26.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
1 maja 2015
1.05 - 11:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
1 - 1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+1 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+1 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+1 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Jurand Lasowice |
1 - 3 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Szarża Krojanty |
2 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |