1 |
Granit Koczała |
2 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2009
16.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 - 2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
+1 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+1 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Brda Przechlewo |
2 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 - 0 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+1 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sparta Sycewice |
4 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Brda Przechlewo |
7 - 2 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
2 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2010
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 0 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
2 maja 2010
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 5 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Karol Pęplino |
2 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Brda Przechlewo |
6 - 3 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Piast Człuchów |
4 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Brda Przechlewo |
5 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
4 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
9 czerwca 2010
9.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Brda Przechlewo |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2010
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |