1 |
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 0 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
17 września 2008
17.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2008
16.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2008
23.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo,w drużynie gości zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 1:0 |
4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2008
27.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Wisła Tczew |
4 - 1 |
Koral Dębnica |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
27 września 2008
27.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
4 października 2008
4.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
18 października 2008
18.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
25 października 2008
25.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 13:00 (Wt) |
15 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
15 listopada 2008
15.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
15 marca 2009
15.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Unia Tczew |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
28 marca 2009
28.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2009
11.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Start Mrzezino |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2009
30.04 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
3 maja 2009
3.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GKS Kolbudy |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 1 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
+1 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Brda Przechlewo |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2009
5.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Wisła Tczew |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2009
13.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |