Puchar Polski - Gdańsk - sezon 2021/2022



   III runda - 22. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3)
Wisła Długie Pole 1 - 7 Arka II Gdynia 22 września 2021 - 17:00
Nadmorska Liga Szóstek 6 - 0 Ogniwo Sopot 22 września 2021 - 16:00
GTS Mokry Dwór 2 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia 21 września 2021 - 17:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 0 - 7 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 22 września 2021 - 16:00
Korona Cedry Małe 1 - 7 Gedania II Gdańsk 22 września 2021 - 16:30
Marynarka Wojenna RP 1 - 5 GO ROPES Gdańsk 21 września 2021 - 20:45
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 2 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk 22 września 2021 - 16:30
GTS Goszyn 3 - 1 GKS Kowale 22 września 2021 - 18:30
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk 22 września 2021 - 16:30
Kamionka Sopot 0 - 6 Lechia II Gdańsk 22 września 2021 - 15:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 22 września 2021 - 19:45
Pomerania Gdańsk - Portowiec Gdańsk 23 września 2021 - 20:00
Wda Lipusz 1 - 7 Radunia II Stężyca 22 września 2021 - 16:30
Santana Wielki Klincz 0 - 5 Cartusia Kartuzy 22 września 2021 - 16:30
KS Skorzewo 3 - 2 KS Mściszewice 22 września 2021 - 19:00
Amator Kiełpino 2 - 7 Gwiazda Karsin 21 września 2021 - 17:15
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 22 września 2021 - 16:30
MKS II Władysławowo 0 - 1 Sokół Bożepole Wielkie 22 września 2021 - 16:00
Start Mrzezino 3 - 2 Zenit Łęczyce 22 września 2021 - 16:30
Orlęta Reda 0 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo 22 września 2021 - 17:00
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 0 - 7 Wikęd Luzino 22 września 2021 - 16:30
Sztorm Kosakowo 1 - 6 Orkan Rumia MKS 22 września 2021 - 17:00
Gryf II Wejherowo 4 - 0 Celtic Reda 21 września 2021 - 16:30
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 0 - 3 MKS Władysławowo 22 września 2021 - 16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice (juniorzy) 5 - 0 Tęcza Brusy 22 września 2021 - 17:00
Meteor Pinczyn 4 - 3 Borowiak Czersk 22 września 2021 - 16:30
Sokół Zblewo 0 - 3 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 22 września 2021 - 16:30
Victoria Kaliska 4 - 3 Kolejarz Chojnice 22 września 2021 - 17:00
Gryf Tczew KP 0 - 1 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 22 września 2021 - 16:00
Sokół Lubichowo 1 - 3 Orzeł Subkowy 22 września 2021 - 16:30
Unia Tczew 3 - 11 Wierzyca Pelplin 21 września 2021 - 16:30
GLKS Różyny 2 - 3 Wisła Tczew 22 września 2021 - 17:00
GKS Bobowo 0 - 6 Wietcisa Skarszewy 21 września 2021 - 16:45




   II runda - 8. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2)
Sokół Lubichowo 4 - 0 WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie 8 września 2021 - 17:30
Unia Tczew 4 - 0 Osiczanka Osice 8 września 2021 - 17:00
OTS Osiek 2 - 3 GKS Bobowo 8 września 2021 - 18:00
Zieloni Łąg 0 - 2 Sokół Zblewo 8 września 2021 - 17:00
Gryf Tczew KP 4 - 1 Styna Godziszewo 7 września 2021 - 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice (juniorzy) 2 - 1 Brda Rytel 8 września 2021 - 18:00
LKP Nowa Karczma 2 - 4 KS Skorzewo 7 września 2021 - 19:00
Unia Klawkowo 1 - 2 Kolejarz Chojnice 8 września 2021 - 17:00
Kaszubia II Kościerzyna 1 - 2 Santana Wielki Klincz 8 września 2021 - 18:30
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 5 - 2 Dragon Bojano 8 września 2021 - 17:00
Marynarka Wojenna RP 3 - 1 GOSRiT II Luzino 7 września 2021 - 20:30
Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorskiego ZPN 4 - 5 Pomerania Gdańsk 8 września 2021 - 17:00
Nadmorska Liga Szóstek 3 - 1 Stolem II Gniewino 7 września 2021 - 16:45
Start Mrzezino 3 - 0 Zatoka Puck
KP Gdynia 0 - 6 Celtic Reda 8 września 2021 - 20:30
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 6 Sokół Bożepole Wielkie 8 września 2021 - 17:00
Huragan Smolno 1 - 4 MKS II Władysławowo 8 września 2021 - 17:00
Pomorzanin Gdynia 0 - 1 Gryf II Wejherowo 7 września 2021 - 20:30
po dogrywce
GTS Rokitnica 2 - 5 Korona Cedry Małe 8 września 2021 - 17:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 7 - 1 Wisła Steblewo 8 września 2021 - 16:45
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 2 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 września 2021 - 17:00
Amator Kiełpino 3 - 2 Orzeł Gołubie 7 września 2021 - 18:00
Pomorzanin Banino 0 - 12 Gedania II Gdańsk 8 września 2021 - 20:30
Wisła Długie Pole 11 - 2 Potok Pszczółki 8 września 2021 - 18:00
GO ROPES Gdańsk 4 - 1 KS Chwaszczyno 8 września 2021 - 19:30
KS Sulmin 1 - 4 KS Mściszewice 8 września 2021 - 17:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk 3 - 1 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 8 września 2021 - 19:30
Portowiec Gdańsk 3 - 0 Sporting Leźno




   I runda - 18. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0)
OTS Osiek 3 - 1 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Pomorzanin Banino 2 - 1 Słupia Sulęczyno 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
KS Sulmin 4 - 1 Remus Mirachowo 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Huragan Nowe Polaszki 4 - 6 Sokół Lubichowo 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
LZS Bytonia 0 - 2 Kaszubia II Kościerzyna 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice (juniorzy) 2 - 0 MKP Szlachta 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Zieloni Łąg 4 - 2 Perła Czyczkowy 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorskiego ZPN - Start II Mrzezino
Nadmorska Liga Szóstek 15 - 0 Barca Bolszewo 19 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 5 - 1 Zenit II Łęczyce 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Marynarka Wojenna RP 3 - 0 Norda Karwia 17 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
KP Gdynia 3 - 3 KP Gdynia AP 18 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
po dogrywce, karne 5-4
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 3 - 0 Arka Prusewo 18 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Huragan Smolno 6 - 2 Sokół Strzelno 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Gryf Tczew KP 2 - 1 GTS Juszkowo 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 4 Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański 18 sierpnia 2021 - 19:30
Wisła Steblewo 4 - 2 GKS Kowale AP 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Old Stars Wiślinka 1 - 8 GTS Rokitnica 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Unia Tczew 12 - 0 Unia Kłodawa 17 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
GO ROPES Gdańsk 3 - 1 Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk 18 sierpnia 2021 - 19:00
Jaguar Gdańsk AP 4 - 5 Pomerania Gdańsk 18 sierpnia 2021 - 19:30
EX Siedlce Gdańsk Oldboys 1 - 8 Gedania III Gdańsk 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00