1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2010
14.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Chemik Police |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2010
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2010
25.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2010
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
1 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia |
+3 |
4 września 2010
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 |
11 września 2010
11.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
2 - 0 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
+3 |
18 września 2010
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
+3 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
1 - 0 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
2 października 2010
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
+1 |
9 października 2010
9.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
1 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 października 2010
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 |
24 października 2010
24.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
30 października 2010
30.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 |
6 listopada 2010
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 - 4 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
13 listopada 2010
13.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
19 marca 2011
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 - 1 |
Chemik Police |
0 |
27 marca 2011
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
3 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
2 - 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Orkan Rumia |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2011
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
4 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2011
22.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
22 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
1 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 |
3 maja 2011
3.05 - 16:00 (Wt) |
24 |
Dąb Dębno |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
+1 |
7 maja 2011
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 |
14 maja 2011
14.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 |
21 maja 2011
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
3 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2011
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2011
11.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 |
18 czerwca 2011
18.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |