1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2010
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
1 - 2 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2010
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2010
25.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2010
29.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2 - 2 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
+1 |
4 września 2010
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
4 - 4 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+1 |
12 marca 2011
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
przełożony na wiosnę |
7 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
4 - 0 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
18 września 2010
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
5 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 października 2010
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 3 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
16 października 2010
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
23 października 2010
23.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2 - 0 |
Chemik Police |
+3 |
30 października 2010
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
6 listopada 2010
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 - 4 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
13 listopada 2010
13.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
3 - 3 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+1 |
19 marca 2011
19.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 3 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 |
26 marca 2011
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orkan Rumia |
2 - 0 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
0 - 3 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 | 16/17. kwietnia 2011 |
nieprzygotowany obiekt |
21 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 - 0 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+1 |
3 maja 2011
3.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
24 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
7 maja 2011
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
3 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
14 maja 2011
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
4 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
21 maja 2011
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
3 - 4 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Chemik Police |
2 - 0 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
4 czerwca 2011
4.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 0 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
11 czerwca 2011
11.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2011
18.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |