1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 1 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
31 lipca 2010
31.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Polonia Słubice |
2 - 5 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 7/8. sierpnia 2010 |
3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2010
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 18. sierpnia 2010 |
5 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 | 21/22. sierpnia 2010 |
6 |
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 28/29. sierpnia 2010 |
7 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
Ruch Zdzieszowice |
0 | 4/5. września 2010 |
8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 | 11/12. września 2010 |
9 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+1 | 18/19. września 2010 |
10 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 1 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
+3 | 25/26. września 2010 |
11 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 | 2/3. października 2010 |
12 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 0 |
Tur Turek |
+3 | 9/10. października 2010 |
13 |
Czarni Żagań |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 16/17. października 2010 |
14 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 0 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
+3 | 23/24. października 2010 |
15 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 | 30/31. października 2010 |
16 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
0 | 6/7. listopada 2010 |
17 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 13/14. listopada 2010 |
18 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
1 - 5 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2011
6.04 (Śr) |
19 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Słubice |
+3 | 12/13. marca 2011 |
20 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
19 marca 2011
19.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 1 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+3 | 26/27. marca 2011 |
22 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 | 2/3. kwietnia 2011 |
23 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl |
+3 | 9/10. kwietnia 2011 |
24 |
Ruch Zdzieszowice |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 | 16/17. kwietnia 2011 |
25 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2011 |
27 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 7/8. maja 2011 |
28 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 | 11. maja 2011 |
29 |
Tur Turek |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 | 14/15. maja 2011 |
30 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Żagań |
+3 | 21/22. maja 2011 |
31 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 25. maja 2011 |
32 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 | 28/29. maja 2011 |
33 |
GKS Tychy |
4 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 | 5. czerwca 2011 |
34 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+1 | 12. czerwca 2011 |