1 |
Żuławy II Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 7 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
LKS Waplewo |
7 - 1 |
Tęcza Szropy |
+3 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
1 - 1 |
LKS Waplewo |
+1 |
9 września 2009
9.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 | LKS Waplewo pauzuje | 12/13. września 2009 |
5 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
4 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
LKS Waplewo |
5 - 0 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jurand Lasowice |
1 - 3 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
1 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
11 października 2009
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LKS Waplewo |
4 - 0 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 | 17/18. października 2009 |
10 |
Rodło Trzciano |
5 - 6 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 1 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 |
31 października 2009
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie |
1 - 3 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 | 7/8. listopada 2009 |
13 |
LKS Waplewo |
5 - 1 |
Delta II Miłoradz |
+3 | 14/15. listopada 2009 |
14 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 2 |
Żuławy II Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Tęcza Szropy |
0 - 8 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 0 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 | LKS Waplewo pauzuje | 20. czerwca 2010 |
18 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 3 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Straszewo |
1 - 4 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LKS Waplewo |
4 - 2 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Gardeja |
3 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
19 maja 2010
19.05 (Śr) |
23 |
LKS Waplewo |
4 - 2 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Nogat Malbork |
4 - 1 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
LKS Waplewo |
13 - 2 |
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2010
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Delta II Miłoradz |
1 - 6 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |