1 | Ruch Gościszewo pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2009 |
2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 4 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
3 - 2 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
9 września 2009
9.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 5 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
4 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Gardeja |
3 - 4 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
2 - 1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Nogat Malbork |
1 - 8 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
11 października 2009
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
4 - 1 |
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie |
+3 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Delta II Miłoradz |
1 - 3 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 | 24/25. października 2009 |
11 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
2 - 1 |
Żuławy II Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
31 października 2009
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Tęcza Szropy |
0 - 2 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 | 7/8. listopada 2009 |
13 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
3 - 0 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
+3 |
15 listopada 2009
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 | Ruch Gościszewo pauzuje | 27/28. marca 2010 |
15 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
1 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Straszewo |
2 - 5 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
3 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2010
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 3 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
5 - 3 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Rodło Trzciano |
2 - 6 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
4 - 0 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 | 15/16. maja 2010 |
22 |
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie |
0 - 9 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
19 maja 2010
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
4 - 0 |
Delta II Miłoradz |
+3 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Żuławy II Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
30 maja 2010
30.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
2 - 0 |
Tęcza Szropy |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2010
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
1 - 8 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |