1 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie |
3 - 0 |
Sława Sławno |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2008
9.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sława Sławno |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2008
16.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 4 |
Sława Sławno |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2008
23.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sława Sławno |
0 - 2 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Darzbór Szczecinek |
2 - 0 |
Sława Sławno |
0 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sława Sławno |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
4 - 1 |
Sława Sławno |
0 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
6 - 1 |
Sława Sławno |
0 |
27 września 2008
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sława Sławno |
1 - 3 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
0 |
4 października 2008
4.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 2 |
Sława Sławno |
0 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sława Sławno |
1 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
18 października 2008
18.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 2 |
Sława Sławno |
+3 |
26 października 2008
26.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sława Sławno |
1 - 5 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
2 listopada 2008
2.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Zatoka Puck SSA |
0 - 0 |
Sława Sławno |
+1 |
8 listopada 2008
8.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sława Sławno |
3 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia |
+3 |
15 listopada 2008
15.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sława Sławno |
2 - 1 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie |
+3 |
19 maja 2009
19.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
17 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 2 |
Sława Sławno |
+3 |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sława Sławno |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
28 marca 2009
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Dąb Dębno |
2 - 1 |
Sława Sławno |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sława Sławno |
3 - 1 |
Darzbór Szczecinek |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2009
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Sława Sławno |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sława Sławno |
1 - 3 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sława Sławno |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2009
30.04 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
2 - 1 |
Sława Sławno |
0 |
3 maja 2009
3.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sława Sławno |
2 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 0 |
Sława Sławno |
0 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sława Sławno |
4 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
13 maja 2009
13.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
3 - 1 |
Sława Sławno |
0 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sława Sławno |
0 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck SSA |
0 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Orkan Rumia |
4 - 0 |
Sława Sławno |
0 |
3 czerwca 2009
3.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |