1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2021
12.08 - 19:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
1 - 5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 0 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 14:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
10 września 2021
10.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
6 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 2 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 4 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Kowale AP |
5 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 października 2021
15.10 - 19:00 (Pt) |
11 |
Wisła Steblewo |
2 - 5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 1 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
26 października 2021
26.10 - 19:30 (Wt) |
13 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
2 - 2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 4 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 listopada 2021
10.11 - 19:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Unia Kłodawa |
0 - 5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KP Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
UKS Klukowo |
2 - 9 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
+3 | 2/3. kwietnia 2022 |
20 |
GTS Rokitnica |
2 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS Żukowo |
2 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 19:30 (Śr) |
22 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
24 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 | 7/8. maja 2022 |
25 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
1 - 8 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
18 maja 2022
18.05 - 20:00 (Śr) |
27 |
GTS Juszkowo |
0 - 5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2022
1.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
1 - 8 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Unia Kłodawa |
+3 | 18/19. czerwca 2022 |