1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
GSF Gliwice |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Clearex Chorzów |
8 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
9 - 2 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 | AZS UW Warszawa pauzuje | 30. września 2020 |
5 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
3 - 4 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
7 października 2020
7.10 - 20:00 (Śr) |
7 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
3 - 8 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
LSSS Lębork |
3 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
2 - 3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Futsal Leszno |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 17:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
3 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 5 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 6 |
Constract Lubawa |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Piast Gliwice |
6 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
5 grudnia 2020
5.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
+3 |
12 grudnia 2020
12.12 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
0 - 0 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+1 |
19 grudnia 2020
19.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GSF Gliwice |
3 - 5 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
23 lutego 2021
23.02 - 19:30 (Wt) |
19 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
4 - 4 |
Clearex Chorzów |
+1 |
17 stycznia 2021
17.01 - 14:30 (Nd) |
20 |
FC Toruń |
0 - 0 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+1 |
31 marca 2021
31.03 - 18:30 (Śr) |
21 | AZS UW Warszawa pauzuje | 10. lutego 2021 |
22 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+1 |
13 lutego 2021
13.02 - 20:00 (Sb) |
23 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+1 |
20 lutego 2021
20.02 - 19:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
12 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
25 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
3 - 6 |
LSSS Lębork |
0 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
4 - 3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
24 marca 2021
24.03 - 19:00 (Śr) |
27 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 4 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
0 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Futsal Leszno |
7 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
29 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
2 - 3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Constract Lubawa |
5 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
5 - 5 |
Piast Gliwice |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
1 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
5 - 2 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |