1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
5 - 3 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
3 - 7 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
14 - 1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
2 - 10 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
4 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 19 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
13 - 2 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
5 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
5 - 4 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 2 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 15 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
- |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
| 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
13 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 3 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |
14 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
6 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 19:15 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 6-2 |
16 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 11 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
14 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
2 - 6 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 | 15/16. maja 2021 |
20 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
3 - 7 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
5 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zatoka Puck |
14 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |