Klasa B - grupa Gdańsk IV - sezon 2020/2021
Statystyki drużyn

Brda Wielkie Chełmy

[informacje dodatkowe o klubie]


1 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 1 - 3 Grom Leśno 0 16 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
2 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 0 - 3 Wda II Lipusz 0 23 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
3 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 2 - 2 LZS Bytonia +1 26 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
4 Unia Klawkowo 3 - 2 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 0 30 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
5 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 5 - 1 Kolejarz II Chojnice +3 6 września 2020 - 14:00
6 Zieloni Łąg 2 - 4 Brda Wielkie Chełmy +3 13 września 2020 - 12:00
7 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 3 - 4 MKP Szlachta 0 20 września 2020 - 14:00
8 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 3 - 1 Sokół Lubnia +3 27 września 2020 - 14:00
9 Perła Czyczkowy 1 - 4 Brda Wielkie Chełmy +3 4 października 2020 - 14:00
10 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 6 - 3 Orkan Huta +3 11 października 2020 - 14:00
11 Olimpia Czersk 0 - 3 Brda Wielkie Chełmy +3 18 października 2020 - 14:00
12Brda Wielkie Chełmy pauzuje
13 Meteor Silno 3 - 3 Brda Wielkie Chełmy +1 31 października 2020 - 15:00
14 Grom Leśno 3 - 1 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 0 3 czerwca 2021 - 14:00
15 Wda II Lipusz 3 - 0 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 0 19 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
16 LZS Bytonia 3 - 2 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 0 27 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
17 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 3 - 7 Unia Klawkowo 0 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:30
18 Kolejarz II Chojnice 0 - 2 Brda Wielkie Chełmy +3 23 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
19 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 3 - 1 Zieloni Łąg +3 25 kwietnia 2021 - 14:00
20 MKP Szlachta 5 - 0 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 0 1 maja 2021 - 14:00
21 Sokół Lubnia 1 - 7 Brda Wielkie Chełmy +3 9 maja 2021 - 12:00
22 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 7 - 2 Perła Czyczkowy +3 16 maja 2021 - 14:00
23 Orkan Huta 3 - 2 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 0 22 maja 2021 - 16:30
24 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 3 - 0 Olimpia Czersk +3 30 maja 2021 - 14:00
25Brda Wielkie Chełmy pauzuje
26 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 9 - 4 Meteor Silno +3 13 czerwca 2021 - 14:00

Progresja wyników:


+3 - Zwycięstwo, +1 - Remis, 0 - Porażka
0
Kolejka 1: <b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b> - Grom Leśno 1 - 3
0
Kolejka 2: <b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b> - Wda II Lipusz 0 - 3
1
Kolejka 3: <b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b> - LZS Bytonia 2 - 2
1
Kolejka 4: Unia Klawkowo - <b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b> 3 - 2
4
Kolejka 5: <b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b> - Kolejarz II Chojnice 5 - 1
7
Kolejka 6: Zieloni Łąg - <b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 4
7
Kolejka 7: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - MKP Szlachta 3 - 4
10
Kolejka 8: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Sokół Lubnia 3 - 1
13
Kolejka 9: Perła Czyczkowy - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 4
16
Kolejka 10: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Orkan Huta 6 - 3
19
Kolejka 11: Olimpia Czersk - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 3
20
Kolejka 13: Meteor Silno - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 3
20
Kolejka 14: Grom Leśno - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 1
20
Kolejka 15: Wda II Lipusz - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 0
20
Kolejka 16: LZS Bytonia - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 2
20
Kolejka 17: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Unia Klawkowo 3 - 7
23
Kolejka 18: Kolejarz II Chojnice - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 2
26
Kolejka 19: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Zieloni Łąg 3 - 1
26
Kolejka 20: MKP Szlachta - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 5 - 0
29
Kolejka 21: Sokół Lubnia - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 7
32
Kolejka 22: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Perła Czyczkowy 7 - 2
32
Kolejka 23: Orkan Huta - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 2
35
Kolejka 24: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Olimpia Czersk 3 - 0
38
Kolejka 26: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Brda Wielkie Chełmy</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Meteor Silno 9 - 4
123456789101113141516171819202122232426

Mecze PKT Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki
U siebie 12 22 7 1 4 45 - 31
Na wyjeździe121651630 - 27
Suma24381221075 - 58