1 |
Orkan Huta |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:30 (Nd) |
2 |
MKP Szlachta |
4 - 1 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 | Olimpia Czersk pauzuje | 26. sierpnia 2020 |
4 |
Meteor Silno |
4 - 1 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 15:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 - 5 |
Grom Leśno |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wda II Lipusz |
6 - 0 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Olimpia Czersk |
2 - 1 |
LZS Bytonia |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Unia Klawkowo |
4 - 2 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Olimpia Czersk |
3 - 6 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Zieloni Łąg |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 - 3 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Lubnia |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Olimpia Czersk |
1 - 6 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpia Czersk |
1 - 0 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 - 6 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 | Olimpia Czersk pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
17 |
Olimpia Czersk |
4 - 4 |
Meteor Silno |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Grom Leśno |
4 - 0 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
19 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 - 5 |
Wda II Lipusz |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LZS Bytonia |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 - 0 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
8 - 1 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Olimpia Czersk |
6 - 3 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Olimpia Czersk |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Lubnia |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
3 - 4 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |