1 |
Jantar Ustka |
7 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2019
28.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jedynka Reda |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+1 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
18 października 2019
18.10 - 17:00 (Pt) |
11 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 8 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Radunia Stężyca |
11 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Jantar Ustka |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Jedynka Reda |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Borowiak Czersk |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
U-2 Bytów |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:15 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
26 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |