1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2019
21.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
3 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
11 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
U-2 Bytów |
+1 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
9 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
9 października 2019
9.10 - 18:30 (Śr) |
10 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Borowiak Czersk |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
18 |
U-2 Bytów |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:15 (Sb) |
21 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Jedynka Reda |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jantar Ustka |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
26 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |