1 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
1 - 1 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
+1 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
4 - 1 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
4 - 0 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
4 - 0 |
Amator II Kiełpino |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
6 - 0 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
4 - 0 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
3 - 0 |
Multistal System Bytonia |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Budmar Bytonia |
2 - 1 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
1 - 9 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
5 - 1 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
- |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
- |
Grom Kleszczewo |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
- |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
| 8/11. kwietnia 2020 |
15 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
- |
Orzeł Gołubie |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Amator II Kiełpino |
- |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Korona Rywałd |
- |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
18 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
- |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Multistal System Bytonia |
- |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
- |
Budmar Bytonia |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
- |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
- |
Ceramik Łubiana |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |