1 |
Morze Stegna |
2 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 7 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Styna Godziszewo |
1 - 7 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
7 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orły Tczew |
0 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
| 3/4. listopada 2018 |
anulowany, było 0-3 |
13 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Morze Stegna |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
9 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
1 - 9 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
11 - 0 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+1 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
7 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
7 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
10 - 0 |
Orły Tczew |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 8/9. czerwca 2019 |
26 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
13 czerwca 2019
13.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |