1 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 15:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Amator Kiełpino |
2 - 1 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
5 - 1 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 | GKS II Sierakowice pauzuje | 8/9. września 2018 |
6 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+1 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 2 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
KS Mściszewice |
+1 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 3 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 - 3 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GTS Goszyn |
3 - 0 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
1 - 4 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GLKS Różyny |
3 - 0 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
5 - 2 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 0 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 1 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
3 - 5 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 - 0 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
+1 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
6 - 3 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+3 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 | GKS II Sierakowice pauzuje | 6/7. kwietnia 2019 |
21 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 1 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Mściszewice |
4 - 0 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
2 - 0 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
1 - 1 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
+1 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
GTS Goszyn |
+1 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Sulmin |
5 - 3 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
28 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
2 - 3 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
GKS Żukowo |
9 - 0 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
30 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
3 - 7 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |