1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
6 - 1 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wietcisa II Skarszewy |
6 - 1 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 - 4 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
6 - 3 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Szpak Skórcz |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
OTS Osiek |
4 - 1 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Szpak Skórcz |
3 - 2 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
6 - 0 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Szpak Skórcz |
1 - 1 |
KP Wandowo |
+1 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Piast Majewo |
1 - 0 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Szpak Skórcz |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sobieski Gniew |
4 - 3 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Szpak Skórcz |
2 - 3 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Szpak Skórcz |
3 - 0 |
Wietcisa II Skarszewy |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Gardeja |
4 - 0 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Szpak Skórcz |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 1 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 - 4 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Straszewo |
3 - 5 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Szpak Skórcz |
2 - 2 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+1 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KP Wandowo |
0 - 2 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Szpak Skórcz |
7 - 0 |
Piast Majewo |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, zdekompletowanie składu gości po 40 minutach |
24 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 - 3 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1:0 |
25 |
Szpak Skórcz |
5 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, zdekompletowanie składu gości |
26 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
3 - 1 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |