1 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
1 - 5 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
6 - 4 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
7 - 2 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
OTS Osiek |
2 - 3 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
6 - 3 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
4 - 5 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
6 - 1 |
KP Wandowo |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Piast Majewo |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
6 - 2 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sobieski Gniew |
2 - 9 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
3 - 2 |
Wietcisa II Skarszewy |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 5 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Szpak Skórcz |
2 - 3 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Gardeja |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
6 - 1 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+3 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 1 |
OTS Osiek |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GKS Straszewo |
6 - 4 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
2 - 3 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KP Wandowo |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
10 - 0 |
Piast Majewo |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
4 - 1 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
12 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wietcisa II Skarszewy |
3 - 1 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
3 - 1 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |