1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
6 - 0 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 - 2 |
AP Malbork |
0 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orły Tczew |
4 - 1 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 09:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
7 - 0 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
1 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+1 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 3 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
3 - 0 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
2 - 1 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
+3 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
3 - 6 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
3 - 0 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 - 16 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
AP Malbork |
1 - 3 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 - 6 |
Orły Tczew |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
9 - 1 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 - 4 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Gardeja |
4 - 0 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 - 7 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
25 maja 2018
25.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 - 1 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 | 9/10. czerwca 2018 |
22 |
Rodło Trzciano |
0 - 1 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |