1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
3 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 0 |
U-2 Bytów |
+3 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 11:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 7 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 09:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
4 października 2017
4.10 - 19:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 09:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
18 października 2017
18.10 - 18:30 (Śr) |
12 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 16:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 15:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 12 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 maja 2018
23.05 - 14:30 (Śr) |
21 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
1 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
9 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2018
13.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |