Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk IV - sezon 2001/2002

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Lechia Gdańsk 2 6 2 0 0 11 - 3
2. Sokół Mareza 2 6 2 0 0 9 - 1
3. Bałtyk Sztutowo 2 6 2 0 0 4 - 2
4. Delta Miłoradz 2 3 1 0 1 4 - 3 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 0
5. Powiśle Stary Targ 2 3 1 0 1 7 - 4
6. LKS Waplewo 2 3 1 0 1 4 - 1
7. Wisła Korzeniewo 2 3 1 0 1 4 - 8
8. Mewa Gniew 2 3 1 0 1 4 - 6 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 3
9. Tęcza Siwiałka 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0
10. Piast Majewo 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 5 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0
11. Nadmorzanin Stegna 2 0 0 0 2 3 - 8
12. Błyskawica Postolin 2 0 0 0 2 3 - 12
Ostatni komentarz dodał chudyni94 26.01.2009, 15:14:22


Kolejka 1 - 18/19. sierpnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Tęcza Siwiałka 1 - 2 Sokół Mareza
Piast Majewo 1 - 5 Powiśle Stary Targ
Bałtyk Sztutowo 1 - 0 LKS Waplewo
Nadmorzanin Stegna 3 - 4 Mewa Gniew
Delta Miłoradz 1 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
Błyskawica Postolin 1 - 4 Wisła Korzeniewo
Kolejka 2 - 25/26. sierpnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Mareza 7 - 0 Wisła Korzeniewo
Lechia Gdańsk 8 - 2 Błyskawica Postolin
Mewa Gniew 0 - 3 Delta Miłoradz
LKS Waplewo 4 - 0 Nadmorzanin Stegna
Powiśle Stary Targ 2 - 3 Bałtyk Sztutowo
Tęcza Siwiałka 0 - 0 Piast Majewo
Kolejka 3 - 1/2. września 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Piast Majewo - Sokół Mareza
Bałtyk Sztutowo - Tęcza Siwiałka
Nadmorzanin Stegna - Powiśle Stary Targ
Delta Miłoradz - LKS Waplewo
Błyskawica Postolin - Mewa Gniew
Wisła Korzeniewo - Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 4 - 8/9. września 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Mareza - Lechia Gdańsk
Mewa Gniew - Wisła Korzeniewo
LKS Waplewo - Błyskawica Postolin
Powiśle Stary Targ - Delta Miłoradz
Tęcza Siwiałka - Nadmorzanin Stegna
Piast Majewo - Bałtyk Sztutowo
Kolejka 5 - 15/16. września 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk Sztutowo - Sokół Mareza
Nadmorzanin Stegna - Piast Majewo
Delta Miłoradz - Tęcza Siwiałka
Błyskawica Postolin - Powiśle Stary Targ
Wisła Korzeniewo - LKS Waplewo
Lechia Gdańsk - Mewa Gniew
Kolejka 6 - 22/23. września 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Mareza - Mewa Gniew
LKS Waplewo - Lechia Gdańsk
Powiśle Stary Targ - Wisła Korzeniewo
Tęcza Siwiałka - Błyskawica Postolin
Piast Majewo - Delta Miłoradz
Bałtyk Sztutowo - Nadmorzanin Stegna
Kolejka 7 - 29/30. września 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Nadmorzanin Stegna - Sokół Mareza
Delta Miłoradz - Bałtyk Sztutowo
Błyskawica Postolin - Piast Majewo
Wisła Korzeniewo - Tęcza Siwiałka
Lechia Gdańsk - Powiśle Stary Targ
Mewa Gniew - LKS Waplewo
Kolejka 8 - 6/7. października 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Mareza - LKS Waplewo
Powiśle Stary Targ - Mewa Gniew
Tęcza Siwiałka - Lechia Gdańsk
Piast Majewo - Wisła Korzeniewo
Bałtyk Sztutowo - Błyskawica Postolin
Nadmorzanin Stegna - Delta Miłoradz
Kolejka 9 - 13/14. października 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Delta Miłoradz - Sokół Mareza
Błyskawica Postolin - Nadmorzanin Stegna
Wisła Korzeniewo - Bałtyk Sztutowo
Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Majewo
Mewa Gniew - Tęcza Siwiałka
LKS Waplewo - Powiśle Stary Targ
Kolejka 10 - 20/21. października 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Mareza - Powiśle Stary Targ
Tęcza Siwiałka - LKS Waplewo
Piast Majewo - Mewa Gniew
Bałtyk Sztutowo - Lechia Gdańsk
Nadmorzanin Stegna - Wisła Korzeniewo
Delta Miłoradz - Błyskawica Postolin
Kolejka 11 - 27/28. października 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Błyskawica Postolin - Sokół Mareza
Wisła Korzeniewo - Delta Miłoradz
Lechia Gdańsk - Nadmorzanin Stegna
Mewa Gniew - Bałtyk Sztutowo
LKS Waplewo - Piast Majewo
Powiśle Stary Targ - Tęcza Siwiałka
Kolejka 12 - 11. listopada 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Mareza - Tęcza Siwiałka
Powiśle Stary Targ - Piast Majewo
LKS Waplewo - Bałtyk Sztutowo
Mewa Gniew - Nadmorzanin Stegna
Lechia Gdańsk - Delta Miłoradz
Wisła Korzeniewo - Błyskawica Postolin
Kolejka 13 - 13/14. kwietnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła Korzeniewo - Sokół Mareza
Błyskawica Postolin - Lechia Gdańsk
Delta Miłoradz - Mewa Gniew
Nadmorzanin Stegna - LKS Waplewo
Bałtyk Sztutowo - Powiśle Stary Targ
Piast Majewo - Tęcza Siwiałka
Kolejka 14 - 20/21. kwietnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Mareza - Piast Majewo
Tęcza Siwiałka - Bałtyk Sztutowo
Powiśle Stary Targ - Nadmorzanin Stegna
LKS Waplewo - Delta Miłoradz
Mewa Gniew - Błyskawica Postolin
Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Korzeniewo
Kolejka 15 - 27/28. kwietnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk - Sokół Mareza
Wisła Korzeniewo - Mewa Gniew
Błyskawica Postolin - LKS Waplewo
Delta Miłoradz - Powiśle Stary Targ
Nadmorzanin Stegna - Tęcza Siwiałka
Bałtyk Sztutowo - Piast Majewo
Kolejka 16 - 4/5. maja 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Mareza - Bałtyk Sztutowo
Piast Majewo - Nadmorzanin Stegna
Tęcza Siwiałka - Delta Miłoradz
Powiśle Stary Targ - Błyskawica Postolin
LKS Waplewo - Wisła Korzeniewo
Mewa Gniew - Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 17 - 11/12. maja 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Mewa Gniew - Sokół Mareza
Lechia Gdańsk - LKS Waplewo
Wisła Korzeniewo - Powiśle Stary Targ
Błyskawica Postolin - Tęcza Siwiałka
Delta Miłoradz - Piast Majewo
Nadmorzanin Stegna - Bałtyk Sztutowo
Kolejka 18 - 18/19. maja 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Mareza - Nadmorzanin Stegna
Bałtyk Sztutowo - Delta Miłoradz
Piast Majewo - Błyskawica Postolin
Tęcza Siwiałka - Wisła Korzeniewo
Powiśle Stary Targ - Lechia Gdańsk
LKS Waplewo - Mewa Gniew
Kolejka 19 - 25/26. maja 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
LKS Waplewo - Sokół Mareza
Mewa Gniew - Powiśle Stary Targ
Lechia Gdańsk - Tęcza Siwiałka
Wisła Korzeniewo - Piast Majewo
Błyskawica Postolin - Bałtyk Sztutowo
Delta Miłoradz - Nadmorzanin Stegna
Kolejka 20 - 1/2. czerwca 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Mareza - Delta Miłoradz
Nadmorzanin Stegna - Błyskawica Postolin
Bałtyk Sztutowo - Wisła Korzeniewo
Piast Majewo - Lechia Gdańsk
Tęcza Siwiałka - Mewa Gniew
Powiśle Stary Targ - LKS Waplewo
Kolejka 21 - 8/9. czerwca 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Powiśle Stary Targ - Sokół Mareza
LKS Waplewo - Tęcza Siwiałka
Mewa Gniew - Piast Majewo
Lechia Gdańsk - Bałtyk Sztutowo
Wisła Korzeniewo - Nadmorzanin Stegna
Błyskawica Postolin - Delta Miłoradz
Kolejka 22 - 15/16. czerwca 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Mareza - Błyskawica Postolin
Delta Miłoradz - Wisła Korzeniewo
Nadmorzanin Stegna - Lechia Gdańsk
Bałtyk Sztutowo - Mewa Gniew
Piast Majewo - LKS Waplewo
Tęcza Siwiałka - Powiśle Stary Targ