Kolejka 1 - 25/26. marca 2023 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
22 marca 2023
22.03 - 20:15 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 11:00 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
4 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 12:00 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 15:00 |
Gryf Słupsk |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
6 kwietnia 2023
6.04 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 1/2. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 11:00 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
5 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 19:00 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 11:00 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 11:00 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 3 - 15/16. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 15:30 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
6 - 2 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 13:00 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 13:00 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 19:00 |
Pogoń Lębork |
6 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 22/23. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Radunia Stężyca |
4 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 |
vo, na boisku 2-7 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 11:00 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
10 maja 2023
10.05 - 18:00 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 29/30. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 15:00 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 15:00 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Gryf Słupsk |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 15:00 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
23 maja 2023
23.05 - 17:00 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 6/7. maja 2023 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
4 - 4 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 16:30 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 11:00 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 15:00 |
Pogoń Lębork |
7 - 5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 13/14. maja 2023 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
17 maja 2023
17.05 - 20:15 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 11:00 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 11:00 |
Gryf Słupsk |
5 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 15:00 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 8 - 20/21. maja 2023 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
4 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 11:00 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 11:00 |
Gryf Słupsk |
5 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 17:00 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 11:00 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
19 maja 2023
19.05 - 19:00 |
Kolejka 9 - 27/28. maja 2023 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
5 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 18:00 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 19:00 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 13:00 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 2 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 11:00 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 11:00 |
|