IV liga - pomorska - sezon 2001/2002

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Unia Tczew 32 70 21 7 4 69 - 25
2. Cartusia Kartuzy 32 69 21 6 5 64 - 26
3. Pomezania Malbork 32 55 14 13 5 42 - 24
4. Bałtyk Gdynia 32 50 15 5 12 68 - 52
5. Pogoń Lębork 32 50 14 8 10 47 - 39
6. Wisła Tczew 32 48 14 6 12 57 - 43
7. Kaszuby Połchowo 32 48 14 6 12 55 - 47
8. Olimpia Sztum 32 46 13 7 12 54 - 45
9. Stolem Gniewino 32 46 12 10 10 35 - 37
10. Orlęta Reda 32 43 13 4 15 53 - 49
11. Gryf 95 Słupsk 32 43 12 7 13 55 - 62
12. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 32 42 12 6 14 54 - 62
13. Jantar Ustka 32 39 11 6 15 44 - 58
14. Radunia Stężyca 32 38 11 5 16 48 - 58
15. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 32 36 9 9 14 44 - 52
16. Gedania Gdańsk 32 31 8 7 17 31 - 54
17. Polonia Gdańsk 32 4 0 4 28 16 - 103
18. Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
Ostatni komentarz dodał wojtek17 16.05.2009, 18:10:24


Kolejka 1 - 4/5. sierpnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Wisła Tczew 3 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Unia Tczew 3 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Kaszuby Połchowo - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Orlęta Reda 4 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Kolejka 2 - 11/12. sierpnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Orlęta Reda
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 3 Unia Tczew
Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 3 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Bałtyk Gdynia 4 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 0 Wisła Tczew
Kolejka 3 - 15. sierpnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła Tczew 0 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Gryf 95 Słupsk 4 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Unia Tczew 2 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Orlęta Reda 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Gedania Gdańsk - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Kolejka 4 - 18/19. sierpnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Olimpia Sztum 4 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Jantar Ustka 1 - 5 Kaszuby Połchowo
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Unia Tczew
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 3 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Wisła Tczew 0 - 3 Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 5 - 25. sierpnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
Unia Tczew 4 - 4 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Kaszuby Połchowo 5 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Orlęta Reda 2 - 3 Jantar Ustka
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 6 - 1/2. września 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
Olimpia Sztum - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 1 - 4 Kaszuby Połchowo
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 2 Unia Tczew
Cartusia Kartuzy 5 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Wisła Tczew 2 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 3 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Kolejka 7 - 8/9. września 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Pomezania Malbork 3 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 0 Wisła Tczew
Unia Tczew 3 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia
Orlęta Reda 1 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Jantar Ustka
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Kolejka 8 - 15/16. sierpnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 6 Olimpia Sztum
Jantar Ustka 0 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Wisła Tczew 1 - 0 Unia Tczew
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Kolejka 9 - 22/23. września 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 4 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Unia Tczew 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 5 Wisła Tczew
Orlęta Reda 1 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Olimpia Sztum 4 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Kolejka 10 - 29/30. września 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Bałtyk Gdynia - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Wisła Tczew 4 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 4 Unia Tczew
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 11 - 6/7. października 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Unia Tczew 5 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Orlęta Reda 4 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Cartusia Kartuzy
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Jantar Ustka 1 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 12 - 13/14. września 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 1 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Wisła Tczew - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Pomezania Malbork 4 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 2 Unia Tczew
Kolejka 13 - 21/22. października 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Tczew 2 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Orlęta Reda 0 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Pogoń Lębork
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 4 Wisła Tczew
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 5 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Kolejka 14 - 27/28. października 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 3 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Cartusia Kartuzy 5 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Wisła Tczew 0 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Pomezania Malbork 3 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 3 Orlęta Reda
Unia Tczew 1 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Kolejka 15 - 3/4. listopada 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Orlęta Reda 1 - 0 Unia Tczew
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Pomezania Malbork
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Jantar Ustka 2 - 0 Wisła Tczew
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 1 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 16 - 10 października /11. listopada 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 2 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Wisła Tczew 3 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 5 Olimpia Sztum
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Radunia Stężyca - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Unia Tczew 4 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Kolejka 17 - 17/18. października 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orlęta Reda 4 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Unia Tczew
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Olimpia Sztum 0 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
Jantar Ustka 3 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 2 - 6 Pogoń Lębork
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 1 - 0 Wisła Tczew
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy
Kolejka 18 - 24/25. listopada 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy
Bałtyk Gdynia 4 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 3 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Jantar Ustka 2 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 0 Unia Tczew
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Kaszuby Połchowo
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Kolejka 19 - 16/17. marca 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Orlęta Reda - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Unia Tczew 5 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Pomezania Malbork 3 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Wisła Tczew 2 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Kolejka 20 - 23/24. marca 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 5 Wisła Tczew
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 1 Pogoń Lębork 3 kwietnia 2002
Bałtyk Gdynia 6 - 4 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Jantar Ustka 2 - 3 Unia Tczew
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Gedania Gdańsk
Kolejka 21 - 30/31. marca 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Polonia Gdańsk
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Orlęta Reda 0 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Unia Tczew 2 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 0 Wisła Tczew
Kolejka 22 - 6/7. kwietnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 4 Pogoń Lębork
Wisła Tczew 5 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Bałtyk Gdynia 4 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 0 Unia Tczew
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 2 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
Jantar Ustka 3 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Stolem Gniewino - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Kolejka 23 - 13/14. kwietnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Olimpia Sztum
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Orlęta Reda 2 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Unia Tczew 3 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Radunia Stężyca 4 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 24 - 20/21. kwietnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 4 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Wisła Tczew 2 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 0 Unia Tczew
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 6 Gedania Gdańsk
Jantar Ustka - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Olimpia Sztum 0 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 25 - 27/28. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Olimpia Sztum 7 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Orlęta Reda 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Unia Tczew 1 - 0 Wisła Tczew
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Kolejka 26 - 1. maja 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 0 Unia Tczew
Wisła Tczew 1 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk
Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 2 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Jantar Ustka 1 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Kolejka 27 - 4/5. maja 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jantar Ustka 2 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Olimpia Sztum 0 - 3 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Bałtyk Gdynia
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Orlęta Reda 1 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 4 Pogoń Lębork
Unia Tczew 3 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
Kolejka 28 - 11/12. maja 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 1 Unia Tczew
Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 4 Kaszuby Połchowo
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Wisła Tczew 4 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Cartusia Kartuzy - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Kolejka 29 - 18/19. maja 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 7 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk 29 maja 2002
Jantar Ustka 1 - 3 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Wisła Tczew
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 3 Pogoń Lębork
Orlęta Reda 0 - 3 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Unia Tczew 4 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 30 - 25/26. maja 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 6 Unia Tczew
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Pomezania Malbork 2 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Pogoń Lębork - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Wisła Tczew 2 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Bałtyk Gdynia 4 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 31 - 1/2. czerwca 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 7 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Jantar Ustka 1 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Olimpia Sztum 4 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Orlęta Reda 5 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 2 Unia Tczew
Kolejka 32 - 8/9. czerwca 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 5 Kaszuby Połchowo
Unia Tczew 1 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Radunia Stężyca 4 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Pomezania Malbork - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum 12 czerwca 2002
Wisła Tczew 2 - 3 Jantar Ustka
Cartusia Kartuzy 4 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Bałtyk Gdynia 6 - 2 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Kolejka 33 - 15. czerwca 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk Gdynia 4 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 4 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Jantar Ustka 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Radunia Stężyca
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 1 Unia Tczew
Orlęta Reda 3 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Kolejka 34 - 22. czerwca 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 3 Orlęta Reda
Kaszuby Połchowo 5 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Unia Tczew - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
Pomezania Malbork 2 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Wisła Tczew 3 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia