Liga Juniorów C1 - grupa Malbork IV - sezon 2021/2022

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. DSPN II Kwidzyn 9 24 8 0 1 51 - 14
2. Keramzyt Szprudowo 8 21 7 0 1 47 - 19 1 3 1 0 0 5 - 4
3. Pogoń Prabuty 10 21 7 0 3 68 - 24 1 0 0 0 1 4 - 5
4. Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 8 18 6 0 2 52 - 11
5. Supra Kwidzyn 8 12 4 0 4 40 - 29 1 3 1 0 0 7 - 3
6. Wietcisa Skarszewy 7 12 4 0 3 38 - 18 1 0 0 0 1 3 - 7
7. Orły Tczew 8 9 3 0 5 29 - 37 1 3 1 0 0 7 - 2
8. Olimpia Sztum 7 9 3 0 4 28 - 25 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 7
9. Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 8 6 2 0 6 22 - 37
10. Styna Godziszewo 7 0 0 0 7 7 - 63
11. Pogoń Smętowo 8 0 0 0 8 6 - 111


Kolejka 1 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Prabuty 20 - 1 Pogoń Smętowo 21 sierpnia 2021 - 10:30
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 2 - 4 DSPN II Kwidzyn 21 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 9 - 1 Orły Tczew 21 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 4 - 0 Olimpia Sztum 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Styna Godziszewo 0 - 6 Keramzyt Szprudowo 22 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: Supra Kwidzyn,
Kolejka 2 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Smętowo 1 - 13 Keramzyt Szprudowo 28 sierpnia 2021 - 10:00
Olimpia Sztum 13 - 2 Styna Godziszewo 28 sierpnia 2021 - 13:30
Orły Tczew 3 - 4 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 29 sierpnia 2021 - 10:00
DSPN II Kwidzyn 9 - 3 Supra Kwidzyn 28 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Pogoń Prabuty 6 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 28 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Wietcisa Skarszewy,
Kolejka 3 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 9 - 0 Pogoń Smętowo 4 września 2021 - 11:00
Supra Kwidzyn 4 - 7 Pogoń Prabuty 5 września 2021 - 13:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 0 - 3 DSPN II Kwidzyn 4 września 2021 - 11:00
vo, na boisku 3-3
Styna Godziszewo 1 - 6 Orły Tczew 2 września 2021 - 17:00
Keramzyt Szprudowo 6 - 4 Olimpia Sztum 5 września 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański,
Kolejka 4 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Smętowo 2 - 5 Olimpia Sztum 11 września 2021 - 11:00
Orły Tczew 1 - 3 Keramzyt Szprudowo 12 września 2021 - 17:00
DSPN II Kwidzyn 3 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 12 września 2021 - 13:30
Pogoń Prabuty 4 - 1 Wietcisa Skarszewy 11 września 2021 - 11:00
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 2 - 4 Supra Kwidzyn 11 września 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Styna Godziszewo,
Kolejka 5 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Supra Kwidzyn 14 - 1 Pogoń Smętowo 19 września 2021 - 13:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 6 - 1 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 18 września 2021 - 11:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 5 - 0 Pogoń Prabuty 18 września 2021 - 15:00
Styna Godziszewo 2 - 7 DSPN II Kwidzyn 18 września 2021 - 12:00
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 7 Orły Tczew 18 września 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Keramzyt Szprudowo,
Kolejka 6 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Smętowo 1 - 7 Orły Tczew 25 września 2021 - 11:00
DSPN II Kwidzyn 6 - 1 Keramzyt Szprudowo 26 września 2021 - 10:00
Pogoń Prabuty 20 - 0 Styna Godziszewo 25 września 2021 - 11:00
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 1 - 4 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 26 września 2021 - 14:00
Supra Kwidzyn 7 - 3 Wietcisa Skarszewy 26 września 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: Olimpia Sztum,
Kolejka 7 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wietcisa Skarszewy 16 - 0 Pogoń Smętowo 2 października 2021 - 11:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 5 - 1 Supra Kwidzyn 3 października 2021 - 11:00
Styna Godziszewo 2 - 5 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 3 października 2021 - 12:00
Keramzyt Szprudowo 5 - 4 Pogoń Prabuty 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Olimpia Sztum 3 - 1 DSPN II Kwidzyn 2 października 2021 - 13:30
Pauza: Orły Tczew,
Kolejka 8 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
DSPN II Kwidzyn 13 - 2 Orły Tczew 10 października 2021 - 09:00
Pogoń Prabuty 3 - 1 Olimpia Sztum 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 2 - 11 Keramzyt Szprudowo 10 października 2021 - 12:00
Supra Kwidzyn 6 - 0 Styna Godziszewo 10 października 2021 - 13:30
Wietcisa Skarszewy 3 - 2 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 12 października 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Pogoń Smętowo,
Kolejka 9 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 27 - 0 Pogoń Smętowo 17 października 2021 - 11:00
Styna Godziszewo - Wietcisa Skarszewy 17 października 2021 - 13:30
Keramzyt Szprudowo 2 - 1 Supra Kwidzyn 17 października 2021 - 10:00
Olimpia Sztum - Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 16 października 2021 - 11:00
Orły Tczew 2 - 4 Pogoń Prabuty 16 października 2021 - 10:00
Pauza: DSPN II Kwidzyn,
Kolejka 10 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Smętowo - DSPN II Kwidzyn 23 października 2021 - 11:00
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec - Orły Tczew 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Supra Kwidzyn - Olimpia Sztum 24 października 2021 - 12:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy - Keramzyt Szprudowo 23 października 2021 - 11:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański - Styna Godziszewo 24 października 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Pogoń Prabuty,
Kolejka 11 - 27. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Styna Godziszewo - Pogoń Smętowo
Keramzyt Szprudowo - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Olimpia Sztum - Wietcisa Skarszewy 27 października 2021 - 17:00
Orły Tczew - Supra Kwidzyn
DSPN II Kwidzyn 5 - 0 Pogoń Prabuty 23 września 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec,
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Smętowo - Pogoń Prabuty
DSPN II Kwidzyn - Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Orły Tczew - Wietcisa Skarszewy
Olimpia Sztum - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Keramzyt Szprudowo - Styna Godziszewo
Pauza: Supra Kwidzyn,
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Keramzyt Szprudowo - Pogoń Smętowo
Styna Godziszewo - Olimpia Sztum
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański - Orły Tczew
Supra Kwidzyn - DSPN II Kwidzyn
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec - Pogoń Prabuty
Pauza: Wietcisa Skarszewy,
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Smętowo - Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Pogoń Prabuty - Supra Kwidzyn
DSPN II Kwidzyn - Wietcisa Skarszewy
Orły Tczew - Styna Godziszewo
Olimpia Sztum - Keramzyt Szprudowo
Pauza: Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański,
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Olimpia Sztum - Pogoń Smętowo
Keramzyt Szprudowo - Orły Tczew
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański - DSPN II Kwidzyn
Wietcisa Skarszewy - Pogoń Prabuty
Supra Kwidzyn - Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Pauza: Styna Godziszewo,
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Smętowo - Supra Kwidzyn
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec - Wietcisa Skarszewy
Pogoń Prabuty - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
DSPN II Kwidzyn - Styna Godziszewo
Orły Tczew - Olimpia Sztum
Pauza: Keramzyt Szprudowo,
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orły Tczew - Pogoń Smętowo
Keramzyt Szprudowo - DSPN II Kwidzyn
Styna Godziszewo - Pogoń Prabuty
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański - Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Wietcisa Skarszewy - Supra Kwidzyn
Pauza: Olimpia Sztum,
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Smętowo - Wietcisa Skarszewy
Supra Kwidzyn - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec - Styna Godziszewo
Pogoń Prabuty - Keramzyt Szprudowo
DSPN II Kwidzyn - Olimpia Sztum
Pauza: Orły Tczew,
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orły Tczew - DSPN II Kwidzyn
Olimpia Sztum - Pogoń Prabuty
Keramzyt Szprudowo - Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Styna Godziszewo - Supra Kwidzyn
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański - Wietcisa Skarszewy
Pauza: Pogoń Smętowo,
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Smętowo - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Wietcisa Skarszewy - Styna Godziszewo
Supra Kwidzyn - Keramzyt Szprudowo
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec - Olimpia Sztum
Pogoń Prabuty - Orły Tczew
Pauza: DSPN II Kwidzyn,
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
DSPN II Kwidzyn - Pogoń Smętowo
Orły Tczew - Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Olimpia Sztum - Supra Kwidzyn
Keramzyt Szprudowo - Wietcisa Skarszewy
Styna Godziszewo - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Pauza: Pogoń Prabuty,
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Smętowo - Styna Godziszewo
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański - Keramzyt Szprudowo
Wietcisa Skarszewy - Olimpia Sztum
Supra Kwidzyn - Orły Tczew
Pogoń Prabuty - DSPN II Kwidzyn
Pauza: Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec, .


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 12 do 22