III liga - grupa II - sezon 2021/2022

kujawsko-pomorskie, pomorskie, wielkopolskie, zachodniopomorskie,
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
2. Bałtyk Koszalin 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
3. Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
4. KP Starogard Gdański 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
5. Stolem Gniewino 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
6. Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
7. Kluczevia Stargard 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
8. Bałtyk Gdynia 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
9. Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
10. Unia Janikowo 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
11. Sokół Kleczew 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
12. Olimpia Grudziądz 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
13. Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
14. GKS Przodkowo 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
15. Pogoń II Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
16. Błękitni Stargard 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
17. Elana Toruń 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
18. Jarota Jarocin 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0


Kolejka 1 - 7/8. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Unia Janikowo
Bałtyk Koszalin - Elana Toruń
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Błękitni Stargard
KP Starogard Gdański - Pogoń II Szczecin
Stolem Gniewino - GKS Przodkowo
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kluczevia Stargard - Olimpia Grudziądz
Bałtyk Gdynia - Sokół Kleczew
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Jarota Jarocin
Kolejka 2 - 14/15. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Jarota Jarocin
Sokół Kleczew - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Grudziądz - Bałtyk Gdynia
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Kluczevia Stargard
GKS Przodkowo - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Pogoń II Szczecin - Stolem Gniewino
Błękitni Stargard - KP Starogard Gdański
Elana Toruń - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Bałtyk Koszalin
Kolejka 3 - 18. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk Koszalin - Unia Janikowo
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
KP Starogard Gdański - Elana Toruń
Stolem Gniewino - Błękitni Stargard
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Pogoń II Szczecin
Kluczevia Stargard - GKS Przodkowo
Bałtyk Gdynia - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Olimpia Grudziądz
Jarota Jarocin - Sokół Kleczew
Kolejka 4 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Sokół Kleczew
Olimpia Grudziądz - Jarota Jarocin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
GKS Przodkowo - Bałtyk Gdynia
Pogoń II Szczecin - Kluczevia Stargard
Błękitni Stargard - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Elana Toruń - Stolem Gniewino
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - KP Starogard Gdański
Bałtyk Koszalin - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Kolejka 5 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Unia Janikowo
KP Starogard Gdański - Bałtyk Koszalin
Stolem Gniewino - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Elana Toruń
Kluczevia Stargard - Błękitni Stargard
Bałtyk Gdynia - Pogoń II Szczecin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - GKS Przodkowo
Jarota Jarocin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Sokół Kleczew - Olimpia Grudziądz
Kolejka 6 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Olimpia Grudziądz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Sokół Kleczew
GKS Przodkowo - Jarota Jarocin
Pogoń II Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Błękitni Stargard - Bałtyk Gdynia
Elana Toruń - Kluczevia Stargard
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Bałtyk Koszalin - Stolem Gniewino
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - KP Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 7 - 8. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Starogard Gdański - Unia Janikowo
Stolem Gniewino - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Bałtyk Koszalin
Kluczevia Stargard - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Bałtyk Gdynia - Elana Toruń
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Błękitni Stargard
Jarota Jarocin - Pogoń II Szczecin
Sokół Kleczew - GKS Przodkowo
Olimpia Grudziądz - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kolejka 8 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
GKS Przodkowo - Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń II Szczecin - Sokół Kleczew
Błękitni Stargard - Jarota Jarocin
Elana Toruń - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Bałtyk Gdynia
Bałtyk Koszalin - Kluczevia Stargard
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
KP Starogard Gdański - Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 9 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino - Unia Janikowo
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - KP Starogard Gdański
Kluczevia Stargard - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Bałtyk Gdynia - Bałtyk Koszalin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Jarota Jarocin - Elana Toruń
Sokół Kleczew - Błękitni Stargard
Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń II Szczecin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - GKS Przodkowo
Kolejka 10 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - GKS Przodkowo
Pogoń II Szczecin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Błękitni Stargard - Olimpia Grudziądz
Elana Toruń - Sokół Kleczew
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Jarota Jarocin
Bałtyk Koszalin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Bałtyk Gdynia
KP Starogard Gdański - Kluczevia Stargard
Stolem Gniewino - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Kolejka 11 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Unia Janikowo
Kluczevia Stargard - Stolem Gniewino
Bałtyk Gdynia - KP Starogard Gdański
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Jarota Jarocin - Bałtyk Koszalin
Sokół Kleczew - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Olimpia Grudziądz - Elana Toruń
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Błękitni Stargard
GKS Przodkowo - Pogoń II Szczecin
Kolejka 12 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Pogoń II Szczecin
Błękitni Stargard - GKS Przodkowo
Elana Toruń - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Olimpia Grudziądz
Bałtyk Koszalin - Sokół Kleczew
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Jarota Jarocin
KP Starogard Gdański - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Stolem Gniewino - Bałtyk Gdynia
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Kluczevia Stargard
Kolejka 13 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kluczevia Stargard - Unia Janikowo
Bałtyk Gdynia - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Stolem Gniewino
Jarota Jarocin - KP Starogard Gdański
Sokół Kleczew - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Olimpia Grudziądz - Bałtyk Koszalin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
GKS Przodkowo - Elana Toruń
Pogoń II Szczecin - Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 14 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Błękitni Stargard
Elana Toruń - Pogoń II Szczecin
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - GKS Przodkowo
Bałtyk Koszalin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Olimpia Grudziądz
KP Starogard Gdański - Sokół Kleczew
Stolem Gniewino - Jarota Jarocin
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Kluczevia Stargard - Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 15 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk Gdynia - Unia Janikowo
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Kluczevia Stargard
Jarota Jarocin - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Sokół Kleczew - Stolem Gniewino
Olimpia Grudziądz - KP Starogard Gdański
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
GKS Przodkowo - Bałtyk Koszalin
Pogoń II Szczecin - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Błękitni Stargard - Elana Toruń
Kolejka 16 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Elana Toruń
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Błękitni Stargard
Bałtyk Koszalin - Pogoń II Szczecin
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - GKS Przodkowo
KP Starogard Gdański - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Stolem Gniewino - Olimpia Grudziądz
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Sokół Kleczew
Kluczevia Stargard - Jarota Jarocin
Bałtyk Gdynia - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 17 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Unia Janikowo
Jarota Jarocin - Bałtyk Gdynia
Sokół Kleczew - Kluczevia Stargard
Olimpia Grudziądz - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stolem Gniewino
GKS Przodkowo - KP Starogard Gdański
Pogoń II Szczecin - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Błękitni Stargard - Bałtyk Koszalin
Elana Toruń - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Kolejka 18 - 20/21. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Elana Toruń - Bałtyk Koszalin
Błękitni Stargard - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Pogoń II Szczecin - KP Starogard Gdański
GKS Przodkowo - Stolem Gniewino
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Kluczevia Stargard
Sokół Kleczew - Bałtyk Gdynia
Jarota Jarocin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 19 - 12/13. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jarota Jarocin - Unia Janikowo
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Sokół Kleczew
Bałtyk Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz
Kluczevia Stargard - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - GKS Przodkowo
Stolem Gniewino - Pogoń II Szczecin
KP Starogard Gdański - Błękitni Stargard
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Elana Toruń
Bałtyk Koszalin - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Kolejka 20 - 19/20. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Bałtyk Koszalin
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Elana Toruń - KP Starogard Gdański
Błękitni Stargard - Stolem Gniewino
Pogoń II Szczecin - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
GKS Przodkowo - Kluczevia Stargard
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Bałtyk Gdynia
Olimpia Grudziądz - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sokół Kleczew - Jarota Jarocin
Kolejka 21 - 26/27. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Kleczew - Unia Janikowo
Jarota Jarocin - Olimpia Grudziądz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Bałtyk Gdynia - GKS Przodkowo
Kluczevia Stargard - Pogoń II Szczecin
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Błękitni Stargard
Stolem Gniewino - Elana Toruń
KP Starogard Gdański - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Bałtyk Koszalin
Kolejka 22 - 2/3. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Bałtyk Koszalin - KP Starogard Gdański
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Stolem Gniewino
Elana Toruń - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Błękitni Stargard - Kluczevia Stargard
Pogoń II Szczecin - Bałtyk Gdynia
GKS Przodkowo - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Jarota Jarocin
Olimpia Grudziądz - Sokół Kleczew
Kolejka 23 - 9/10. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Olimpia Grudziądz - Unia Janikowo
Sokół Kleczew - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Jarota Jarocin - GKS Przodkowo
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Pogoń II Szczecin
Bałtyk Gdynia - Błękitni Stargard
Kluczevia Stargard - Elana Toruń
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Stolem Gniewino - Bałtyk Koszalin
KP Starogard Gdański - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Kolejka 24 - 16. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - KP Starogard Gdański
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Stolem Gniewino
Bałtyk Koszalin - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Kluczevia Stargard
Elana Toruń - Bałtyk Gdynia
Błękitni Stargard - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Pogoń II Szczecin - Jarota Jarocin
GKS Przodkowo - Sokół Kleczew
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Olimpia Grudziądz
Kolejka 25 - 23/24. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Unia Janikowo
Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Przodkowo
Sokół Kleczew - Pogoń II Szczecin
Jarota Jarocin - Błękitni Stargard
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Elana Toruń
Bałtyk Gdynia - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Kluczevia Stargard - Bałtyk Koszalin
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Stolem Gniewino - KP Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 26 - 27. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Stolem Gniewino
KP Starogard Gdański - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Kluczevia Stargard
Bałtyk Koszalin - Bałtyk Gdynia
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Elana Toruń - Jarota Jarocin
Błękitni Stargard - Sokół Kleczew
Pogoń II Szczecin - Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Przodkowo - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kolejka 27 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Przodkowo - Unia Janikowo
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Pogoń II Szczecin
Olimpia Grudziądz - Błękitni Stargard
Sokół Kleczew - Elana Toruń
Jarota Jarocin - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Bałtyk Koszalin
Bałtyk Gdynia - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Kluczevia Stargard - KP Starogard Gdański
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 28 - 7/8. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Stolem Gniewino - Kluczevia Stargard
KP Starogard Gdański - Bałtyk Gdynia
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Bałtyk Koszalin - Jarota Jarocin
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Sokół Kleczew
Elana Toruń - Olimpia Grudziądz
Błękitni Stargard - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pogoń II Szczecin - GKS Przodkowo
Kolejka 29 - 14/15. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń II Szczecin - Unia Janikowo
GKS Przodkowo - Błękitni Stargard
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Sokół Kleczew - Bałtyk Koszalin
Jarota Jarocin - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - KP Starogard Gdański
Bałtyk Gdynia - Stolem Gniewino
Kluczevia Stargard - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Kolejka 30 - 21/22. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Kluczevia Stargard
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Bałtyk Gdynia
Stolem Gniewino - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
KP Starogard Gdański - Jarota Jarocin
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Sokół Kleczew
Bałtyk Koszalin - Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Elana Toruń - GKS Przodkowo
Błękitni Stargard - Pogoń II Szczecin
Kolejka 31 - 28/29. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Błękitni Stargard - Unia Janikowo
Pogoń II Szczecin - Elana Toruń
GKS Przodkowo - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Bałtyk Koszalin
Olimpia Grudziądz - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Sokół Kleczew - KP Starogard Gdański
Jarota Jarocin - Stolem Gniewino
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Bałtyk Gdynia - Kluczevia Stargard
Kolejka 32 - 4/5. czerwca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Bałtyk Gdynia
Kluczevia Stargard - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Jarota Jarocin
Stolem Gniewino - Sokół Kleczew
KP Starogard Gdański - Olimpia Grudziądz
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Bałtyk Koszalin - GKS Przodkowo
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Pogoń II Szczecin
Elana Toruń - Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 33 - 11/12. czerwca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Elana Toruń - Unia Janikowo
Błękitni Stargard - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Pogoń II Szczecin - Bałtyk Koszalin
GKS Przodkowo - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - KP Starogard Gdański
Olimpia Grudziądz - Stolem Gniewino
Sokół Kleczew - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Jarota Jarocin - Kluczevia Stargard
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 34 - 18/19. czerwca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Bałtyk Gdynia - Jarota Jarocin
Kluczevia Stargard - Sokół Kleczew
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) - Olimpia Grudziądz
Stolem Gniewino - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
KP Starogard Gdański - GKS Przodkowo
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Pogoń II Szczecin
Bałtyk Koszalin - Błękitni Stargard
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Elana Toruń


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 19 do 34