Klasa A - grupa Słupsk III - sezon 2006/2007

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Myśliwiec Tuchomie 22 44 14 2 6 45 - 35
2. Urania Udorpie 22 40 12 4 6 42 - 22
3. GKS Kołczygłowy 22 40 12 4 6 43 - 30
4. Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 22 36 11 3 8 52 - 38
5. GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 22 35 10 5 7 52 - 42
6. Sokół Wyczechy 22 35 11 2 9 39 - 37
7. Orkan Gostkowo 22 33 10 3 9 38 - 35
8. Zawisza Borzytuchom 22 31 9 4 9 49 - 38
9. Juve Uniechów 22 28 8 4 10 32 - 52
10. Granit Koczała 22 21 5 6 11 37 - 49
11. Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 22 19 6 1 15 29 - 49
12. Stegna Parchowo 22 13 3 4 15 32 - 63
Ostatni komentarz dodał gts-astra 18.07.2007, 08:10:41


Kolejka 1 - 19/20. sierpnia 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 3 - 0 Orkan Gostkowo
GKS Kołczygłowy 2 - 2 Granit Koczała
Urania Udorpie 4 - 0 Sokół Wyczechy
Juve Uniechów 4 - 3 Stegna Parchowo
Zawisza Borzytuchom 8 - 2 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 1 - 3 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Kolejka 2 - 26/27. sierpnia 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orkan Gostkowo 4 - 1 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 3 - 1 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
Stegna Parchowo 1 - 4 Zawisza Borzytuchom
Sokół Wyczechy 2 - 3 Juve Uniechów
Granit Koczała 0 - 2 Urania Udorpie
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 0 - 2 GKS Kołczygłowy
Kolejka 3 - 2/3. września 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kołczygłowy 1 - 2 Orkan Gostkowo
Urania Udorpie 3 - 1 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Juve Uniechów 2 - 2 Granit Koczała
Zawisza Borzytuchom 2 - 0 Sokół Wyczechy
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 2 - 1 Stegna Parchowo
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 4 - 2 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Kolejka 4 - 9/10. września 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Orkan Gostkowo 1 - 1 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Stegna Parchowo 2 - 2 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Sokół Wyczechy 2 - 1 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
Granit Koczała 1 - 5 Zawisza Borzytuchom
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 1 - 1 Juve Uniechów
GKS Kołczygłowy 2 - 2 Urania Udorpie
Kolejka 5 - 16/17. września 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Urania Udorpie 1 - 2 Orkan Gostkowo
Juve Uniechów 4 - 1 GKS Kołczygłowy
Zawisza Borzytuchom 0 - 3 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 4 - 2 Granit Koczała
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 3 - 1 Sokół Wyczechy
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 3 - 2 Stegna Parchowo
Kolejka 6 - 23/24. września 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orkan Gostkowo 1 - 0 Stegna Parchowo
Sokół Wyczechy 3 - 0 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Granit Koczała 2 - 4 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 4 - 1 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
GKS Kołczygłowy 1 - 0 Zawisza Borzytuchom
Urania Udorpie 3 - 2 Juve Uniechów
Kolejka 7 - 1. października 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Juve Uniechów 1 - 2 Orkan Gostkowo
Zawisza Borzytuchom 2 - 1 Urania Udorpie
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 0 - 3 GKS Kołczygłowy
vo
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 2 - 1 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 2 - 1 Granit Koczała
Stegna Parchowo 3 - 2 Sokół Wyczechy
Kolejka 8 - 8. października 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orkan Gostkowo 2 - 0 Sokół Wyczechy
Granit Koczała 2 - 2 Stegna Parchowo
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 0 - 3 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
GKS Kołczygłowy 1 - 1 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Urania Udorpie 2 - 0 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
Juve Uniechów 2 - 2 Zawisza Borzytuchom
Kolejka 9 - 15. października 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Zawisza Borzytuchom 0 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 3 - 0 Juve Uniechów
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 0 - 0 Urania Udorpie
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 3 - 2 GKS Kołczygłowy
Stegna Parchowo 2 - 2 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Sokół Wyczechy 3 - 1 Granit Koczała
Kolejka 10 - 22. października 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Orkan Gostkowo 0 - 1 Granit Koczała
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 3 - 0 Sokół Wyczechy
vo.
GKS Kołczygłowy 5 - 1 Stegna Parchowo
Urania Udorpie 1 - 0 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Juve Uniechów 2 - 1 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Zawisza Borzytuchom 2 - 0 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
Kolejka 11 - 29. października 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 3 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 1 - 2 Zawisza Borzytuchom
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 3 - 0 Juve Uniechów
Stegna Parchowo 1 - 0 Urania Udorpie
Sokół Wyczechy 0 - 3 GKS Kołczygłowy
vo.
Granit Koczała 3 - 2 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Kolejka 12 - 4/5. listopada 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (23) 
Orkan Gostkowo 1 - 2 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Granit Koczała 2 - 5 GKS Kołczygłowy
Sokół Wyczechy 2 - 1 Urania Udorpie
Stegna Parchowo 0 - 1 Juve Uniechów
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 4 - 0 Zawisza Borzytuchom
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 1 - 3 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
Kolejka 13 - 31 marca /1. kwietnia 2007 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 5 - 2 Orkan Gostkowo 1 kwietnia 2007 - 13:00
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 1 - 3 Myśliwiec Tuchomie 1 kwietnia 2007 - 15:00
Zawisza Borzytuchom 4 - 3 Stegna Parchowo 1 kwietnia 2007 - 14:00
Juve Uniechów 1 - 2 Sokół Wyczechy 1 kwietnia 2007 - 15:00
Urania Udorpie 0 - 0 Granit Koczała 1 kwietnia 2007 - 14:00
GKS Kołczygłowy 1 - 2 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 1 kwietnia 2007 - 14:00
Kolejka 14 - 14/15. kwietnia 2007 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Orkan Gostkowo 0 - 1 GKS Kołczygłowy 15 kwietnia 2007 - 14:00
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 1 - 5 Urania Udorpie 15 kwietnia 2007 - 13:00
Granit Koczała 3 - 0 Juve Uniechów 15 kwietnia 2007 - 13:00
Sokół Wyczechy 2 - 1 Zawisza Borzytuchom 15 kwietnia 2007 - 14:00
Stegna Parchowo 5 - 1 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 15 kwietnia 2007 - 16:00
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 3 - 0 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 15 kwietnia 2007 - 14:00
Kolejka 15 - 21/22. kwietnia 2007 [szczegóły] Komentarze (4) 
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 2 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 1 - 0 Stegna Parchowo
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 0 - 0 Sokół Wyczechy
Zawisza Borzytuchom 1 - 1 Granit Koczała
Juve Uniechów 0 - 1 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Urania Udorpie 0 - 1 GKS Kołczygłowy
Kolejka 16 - 28/29. kwietnia 2007 [szczegóły] Komentarze (7) 
Orkan Gostkowo 2 - 2 Urania Udorpie 29 kwietnia 2007 - 14:00
GKS Kołczygłowy 1 - 4 Juve Uniechów 29 kwietnia 2007 - 14:00
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 3 - 2 Zawisza Borzytuchom 29 kwietnia 2007 - 15:00
Granit Koczała 3 - 1 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 29 kwietnia 2007 - 13:00
Sokół Wyczechy 2 - 3 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 29 kwietnia 2007 - 13:00
Stegna Parchowo 1 - 2 Myśliwiec Tuchomie 29 kwietnia 2007 - 16:00
Kolejka 17 - 5/6. maja 2007 [szczegóły] Komentarze (11) 
Stegna Parchowo 0 - 4 Orkan Gostkowo 6 maja 2007 - 16:00
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 1 - 4 Sokół Wyczechy 6 maja 2007 - 14:00
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 2 - 1 Granit Koczała 6 maja 2007 - 13:00
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 1 - 3 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 6 maja 2007 - 15:00
Zawisza Borzytuchom 2 - 3 GKS Kołczygłowy 6 maja 2007 - 14:00
Juve Uniechów 2 - 1 Urania Udorpie 6 maja 2007 - 16:00
Kolejka 18 - 12/13. maja 2007 [szczegóły] Komentarze (39) 
Orkan Gostkowo 5 - 0 Juve Uniechów 13 maja 2007 - 14:00
Urania Udorpie 2 - 1 Zawisza Borzytuchom 13 maja 2007 - 14:00
GKS Kołczygłowy 2 - 1 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 13 maja 2007 - 14:00
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 3 - 3 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 13 maja 2007 - 13:00
Granit Koczała 0 - 3 Myśliwiec Tuchomie 13 maja 2007 - 13:00
Sokół Wyczechy 6 - 1 Stegna Parchowo 13 maja 2007 - 14:00
Kolejka 19 - 19/20. maja 2007 [szczegóły] Komentarze (14) 
Sokół Wyczechy 2 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo 20 maja 2007 - 14:00
Stegna Parchowo 2 - 2 Granit Koczała 20 maja 2007 - 16:00
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 3 - 2 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 20 maja 2007 - 14:00
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 2 - 4 GKS Kołczygłowy 20 maja 2007 - 13:00
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 1 - 3 Urania Udorpie 20 maja 2007 - 15:00
Zawisza Borzytuchom 6 - 1 Juve Uniechów 20 maja 2007 - 14:00
Kolejka 20 - 26/27. maja 2007 [szczegóły] Komentarze (19) 
Orkan Gostkowo 2 - 2 Zawisza Borzytuchom 27 maja 2007 - 14:00
Juve Uniechów 1 - 0 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 27 maja 2007 - 16:00
Urania Udorpie 4 - 2 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 27 maja 2007 - 14:00
GKS Kołczygłowy 0 - 1 Myśliwiec Tuchomie 27 maja 2007 - 14:00
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 10 - 1 Stegna Parchowo 27 maja 2007 - 15:00
Granit Koczała 2 - 3 Sokół Wyczechy 27 maja 2007 - 13:00
Kolejka 21 - 3. czerwca 2007 [szczegóły] Komentarze (83) 
Granit Koczała 5 - 0 Orkan Gostkowo 3 czerwca 2007 - 14:00
Sokół Wyczechy 3 - 1 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 3 czerwca 2007 - 14:00
Stegna Parchowo 1 - 2 GKS Kołczygłowy 3 czerwca 2007 - 14:00
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 0 - 2 Urania Udorpie 3 czerwca 2007 - 14:00
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 9 - 0 Juve Uniechów 3 czerwca 2007 - 14:00
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 2 - 1 Zawisza Borzytuchom 3 czerwca 2007 - 14:00
Kolejka 22 - 10. czerwca 2007 [szczegóły] Komentarze (56) 
Orkan Gostkowo 4 - 2 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 10 czerwca 2007 - 00:00
Zawisza Borzytuchom 2 - 2 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 10 czerwca 2007 - 16:00
Juve Uniechów 1 - 1 Myśliwiec Tuchomie 10 czerwca 2007 - 16:00
Urania Udorpie 3 - 0 Stegna Parchowo 10 czerwca 2007 - 16:00
GKS Kołczygłowy 0 - 0 Sokół Wyczechy 10 czerwca 2007 - 16:00
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 4 - 1 Granit Koczała 10 czerwca 2007 - 16:00