Liga Juniorów D2 - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2020/2021

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 24 67 22 1 1 97 - 14
2. Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 24 61 20 1 3 153 - 22
3. Lechia Gdańsk 24 57 18 3 3 123 - 37
4. Gedania II Gdańsk 24 52 17 1 6 134 - 37
5. Arka II Gdynia SI 24 50 16 2 6 110 - 39
6. Sparta Gdańsk 24 40 12 4 8 82 - 80
7. AP Grembocki Gdańsk 24 36 11 3 10 58 - 72
8. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 24 31 10 1 13 80 - 94
9. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 24 16 5 1 18 44 - 132
10. Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 24 15 5 0 19 34 - 132
11. Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 24 13 4 1 19 49 - 142 2 6 2 0 0 12 - 7
12. MFS Gdańsk 24 13 4 1 19 48 - 108 2 0 0 0 2 7 - 12
13. Conrad Gdańsk 24 7 2 1 21 23 - 126


Kolejka 1 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 5 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 2 września 2020 - 17:30
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 8 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 21 listopada 2020 - 11:00
MFS Gdańsk 3 - 4 Sparta Gdańsk 20 października 2020 - 19:00
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Gedania II Gdańsk 16 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 17 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 16 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: Arka II Gdynia SI, Akademia Sportowa Pomorze, AP Grembocki Gdańsk,
Kolejka 2 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 4 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 17 września 2020 - 16:30
Gedania II Gdańsk 0 - 5 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 23 sierpnia 2020 - 15:15
Sparta Gdańsk 4 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk 30 września 2020 - 19:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 2 - 1 MFS Gdańsk 23 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 0 - 11 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 23 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Stoczniowiec Gdańsk, Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP, Bałtyk II Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 3 - 26. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 6 - 4 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 14 listopada 2020 - 09:30
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 5 - 1 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 26 sierpnia 2020 - 19:00
MFS Gdańsk 3 - 4 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 26 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 2 Arka II Gdynia SI 26 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 9 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 26 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 17 Gedania II Gdańsk 19 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 4 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 0 - 17 Gedania II Gdańsk 29 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Sparta Gdańsk 4 - 3 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 4 listopada 2020 - 19:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 1 - 2 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 29 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 10 Lechia Gdańsk 29 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 - 9 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 30 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Akademia Sportowa Pomorze, AP Grembocki Gdańsk, MFS Gdańsk,
Kolejka 5 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 3 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 5 września 2020 - 11:00
MFS Gdańsk 0 - 4 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 6 września 2020 - 15:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 12 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 6 września 2020 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 11 Arka II Gdynia SI 5 września 2020 - 15:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 7 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 5 września 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Lechia Gdańsk, Stoczniowiec Gdańsk, Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP,
Kolejka 6 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 0 - 10 Sparta Gdańsk 12 września 2020 - 15:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 2 - 0 Gedania II Gdańsk 12 września 2020 - 17:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 3 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 13 września 2020 - 13:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 2 - 6 Lechia Gdańsk 12 września 2020 - 09:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 4 - 2 MFS Gdańsk 13 września 2020 - 11:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 1 - 4 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 13 września 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Jaguar II Gdańsk AP,
Kolejka 7 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 4 - 0 Conrad Gdańsk 19 września 2020 - 19:00
Lechia Gdańsk 11 - 1 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 19 września 2020 - 13:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 7 - 0 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 19 września 2020 - 09:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 6 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 20 września 2020 - 13:00
Sparta Gdańsk 1 - 1 Arka II Gdynia SI 19 września 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: GTS Pruszcz Gdański, MFS Gdańsk, Akademia Sportowa Pomorze,
Kolejka 8 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 0 - 2 Arka II Gdynia SI 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 2 - 10 Sparta Gdańsk 26 września 2020 - 11:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 3 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 26 września 2020 - 09:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1 - 16 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 26 września 2020 - 15:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 7 - 0 MFS Gdańsk 27 września 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP, Lechia Gdańsk, Gedania II Gdańsk,
Kolejka 9 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
MFS Gdańsk 2 - 11 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 3 października 2020 - 09:00
Lechia Gdańsk 8 - 1 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 4 października 2020 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 2 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 4 października 2020 - 10:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 5 - 0 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 12 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 4 października 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: Sparta Gdańsk, Jaguar II Gdańsk AP, Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 10 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 2 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 10 października 2020 - 16:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 3 - 3 Sparta Gdańsk 10 października 2020 - 09:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1 - 13 Gedania II Gdańsk 10 października 2020 - 19:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 0 - 4 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 11 października 2020 - 14:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 2 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 10 października 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: MFS Gdańsk, GTS Pruszcz Gdański, Arka II Gdynia SI,
Kolejka 11 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
MFS Gdańsk 3 - 0 Conrad Gdańsk 17 października 2020 - 12:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 2 - 1 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 17 października 2020 - 14:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 7 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 17 października 2020 - 14:00
Sparta Gdańsk 6 - 2 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 17 października 2020 - 14:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 6 - 2 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 18 października 2020 - 14:30
Pauza: Bałtyk II Gdynia AP, Gedania II Gdańsk, Lechia Gdańsk,
Kolejka 12 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 7 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 24 października 2020 - 09:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1 - 13 Arka II Gdynia SI 24 października 2020 - 17:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 1 - 4 Gedania II Gdańsk 25 października 2020 - 14:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 1 - 0 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 24 października 2020 - 15:00
MFS Gdańsk 1 - 5 Lechia Gdańsk 14 listopada 2020 - 17:15
Pauza: Jaguar II Gdańsk AP, Sparta Gdańsk, Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 13 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 6 - 0 Conrad Gdańsk 31 października 2020 - 19:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 3 - 0 MFS Gdańsk 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 0 - 2 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 31 października 2020 - 12:45
Sparta Gdańsk 3 - 0 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 31 października 2020 - 12:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 2 - 1 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 31 października 2020 - 09:00
Pauza: AP Grembocki Gdańsk, Arka II Gdynia SI, GTS Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 14 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 0 - 5 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 7 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 2 - 3 Arka II Gdynia SI 7 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 2 - 2 Sparta Gdańsk 7 listopada 2020 - 19:00
MFS Gdańsk 3 - 3 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 8 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 4 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Gedania II Gdańsk, Bałtyk II Gdynia AP, Stoczniowiec Gdańsk,
Kolejka 15 - 11. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 6 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 11 listopada 2020 - 09:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk 11 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 5 - 1 MFS Gdańsk 11 listopada 2020 - 16:45
Arka II Gdynia SI 1 - 3 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 14 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 5 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 11 listopada 2020 - 17:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 4 - 1 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 11 listopada 2020 - 09:00
Pauza: Sparta Gdańsk,
Kolejka 16 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 3 - 3 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 21 marca 2021 - 11:15
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 0 - 5 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 21 marca 2021 - 11:00
Sparta Gdańsk 8 - 1 MFS Gdańsk 21 marca 2021 - 09:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 2 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk 29 maja 2021 - 13:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 4 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 21 marca 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Arka II Gdynia SI, Akademia Sportowa Pomorze, AP Grembocki Gdańsk,
Kolejka 21 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sparta Gdańsk 2 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 24 kwietnia 2021 - 14:30
Gedania II Gdańsk 4 - 2 Arka II Gdynia SI 24 kwietnia 2021 - 14:45
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 2 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 24 kwietnia 2021 - 13:15
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 24 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
MFS Gdańsk 5 - 8 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 25 kwietnia 2021 - 15:15
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 12 - 0 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 24 kwietnia 2021 - 19:00
Pauza: Jaguar II Gdańsk AP,
Kolejka 22 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 1 - 4 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 1 maja 2021 - 16:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 - 9 Lechia Gdańsk 1 maja 2021 - 15:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 1 - 12 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 2 maja 2021 - 11:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 10 Gedania II Gdańsk 1 maja 2021 - 09:30
Arka II Gdynia SI 5 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: GTS Pruszcz Gdański, MFS Gdańsk, Akademia Sportowa Pomorze,
Kolejka 23 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka II Gdynia SI 10 - 0 Conrad Gdańsk 9 maja 2021 - 12:00
Sparta Gdańsk 6 - 3 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 8 maja 2021 - 11:30
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 4 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 8 maja 2021 - 13:15
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 8 - 1 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 maja 2021 - 09:00
MFS Gdańsk 2 - 0 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 8 maja 2021 - 17:15
Pauza: Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP, Lechia Gdańsk, Gedania II Gdańsk,
Kolejka 24 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 7 - 0 MFS Gdańsk 15 maja 2021 - 19:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 4 - 9 Lechia Gdańsk 15 maja 2021 - 09:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 - 3 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 15 maja 2021 - 15:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 1 - 2 Gedania II Gdańsk 16 maja 2021 - 11:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 6 Arka II Gdynia SI 16 maja 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: Sparta Gdańsk, Jaguar II Gdańsk AP, Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 25 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 4 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 23 maja 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Gdańsk 2 - 1 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 22 maja 2021 - 14:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 3 - 0 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 22 maja 2021 - 14:45
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 11 - 0 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 22 maja 2021 - 09:00
Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 1 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 23 maja 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: MFS Gdańsk, GTS Pruszcz Gdański, Arka II Gdynia SI,
Kolejka 17 - 26. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 7 - 3 Conrad Gdańsk 17 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 3 - 4 Gedania II Gdańsk 26 maja 2021 - 15:00
Lechia Gdańsk 12 - 2 Sparta Gdańsk 21 kwietnia 2021 - 14:30
MFS Gdańsk 1 - 3 Arka II Gdynia SI 26 maja 2021 - 15:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 0 - 3 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 26 maja 2021 - 18:00
Pauza: Stoczniowiec Gdańsk, Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP, Bałtyk II Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 26 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 1 - 4 MFS Gdańsk 29 maja 2021 - 11:30
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 1 - 0 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 29 maja 2021 - 09:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 9 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 - 6 Sparta Gdańsk 29 maja 2021 - 11:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 1 - 1 Arka II Gdynia SI 30 maja 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Bałtyk II Gdynia AP, Gedania II Gdańsk, Lechia Gdańsk,
Kolejka 27 - 3. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 2 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 3 czerwca 2021 - 09:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 4 - 1 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 3 czerwca 2021 - 18:30
Gedania II Gdańsk 3 - 3 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 3 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 3 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 3 czerwca 2021 - 16:30
Lechia Gdańsk 9 - 2 MFS Gdańsk 3 czerwca 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Jaguar II Gdańsk AP, Sparta Gdańsk, Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 28 - 5/6. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 0 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk 24 czerwca 2021 - 16:30
MFS Gdańsk 1 - 3 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 6 czerwca 2021 - 17:15
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 3 - 0 Gedania II Gdańsk 5 czerwca 2021 - 19:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 4 - 2 Sparta Gdańsk 1 czerwca 2021 - 17:30
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 - 4 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 5 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: AP Grembocki Gdańsk, Arka II Gdynia SI, GTS Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 18 - 9. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 6 - 2 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 9 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 0 - 2 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 9 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 4 MFS Gdańsk 14 marca 2021 - 13:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 4 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk 9 czerwca 2021 - 20:00
Sparta Gdańsk 0 - 7 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 9 czerwca 2021 - 19:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 9 - 0 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 9 czerwca 2021 - 18:45
Pauza: Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 29 - 12/13. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 4 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 13 czerwca 2021 - 15:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 7 - 5 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 13 czerwca 2021 - 12:00
Sparta Gdańsk 1 - 3 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 12 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 8 - 4 MFS Gdańsk 12 czerwca 2021 - 15:15
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 12 czerwca 2021 - 10:00
Pauza: Gedania II Gdańsk, Bałtyk II Gdynia AP, Stoczniowiec Gdańsk,
Kolejka 30 - 19/20. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 0 - 5 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 19 czerwca 2021 - 10:00
Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 20 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
MFS Gdańsk 3 - 5 Gedania II Gdańsk 19 czerwca 2021 - 09:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 2 - 1 Arka II Gdynia SI 19 czerwca 2021 - 19:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 3 - 2 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 20 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1 - 6 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 19 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: Sparta Gdańsk,
Kolejka 20 - 23. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 3 - 6 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 24 czerwca 2021 - 16:30
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 3 - 2 MFS Gdańsk 23 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 10 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 23 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 11 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 6 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Sparta Gdańsk 0 - 5 Gedania II Gdańsk 23 czerwca 2021 - 19:00
Pauza: Lechia Gdańsk, Stoczniowiec Gdańsk, Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP,
Kolejka 19 - 26/27. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania II Gdańsk 12 - 0 Conrad Gdańsk 26 czerwca 2021 - 12:45
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 3 Sparta Gdańsk 26 czerwca 2021 - 13:15
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 3 - 0 Arka II Gdynia SI 26 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 30 maja 2021 - 13:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 2 - 0 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 21 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Akademia Sportowa Pomorze, AP Grembocki Gdańsk, MFS Gdańsk, .