III liga Bałtycka - sezon 2008/2009 - Klasyfikacja strzelców
Klasyfikacja wg strzelonych goliBałtyk Gdynia:
13 - Dariusz Kudyba12 - Wojciech Pięta9 - Łukasz Nadolny,
Robert Szudrowicz3 - Błażej Adamus,
Michał Pietrzyk1 - Dawid Gmi?ski,
Adam Litwinko,
Marcin Martyniuk,
Łukasz Wróbel,
Dawid ZybertOrlęta Reda:
3 - Marcin Sadowski2 - Tomasz St?pie?1 - Patryk Dworniak,
Jarosław Gołdyn,
Filip Heining,
Grzegorz Korzeniewski,
Marcin Królik,
Timothy Olufemi,
Michał WierzchołowskiKaszubia Kościerzyna:
11 - Dawid Banaczek,
Piotr Kwietniewski6 - Michał Drzymała5 - Tomasz Grzywacz4 - Błażej Troka2 - Michał Bieliński,
Dawid Ne?cior,
Adrian Wysiecki1 - Paweł ?uk,
Marek Wasicki,
Michał Wirkus,
Marcin WojtkiewiczOrkan Rumia:
10 - Rafał Siemaszko9 - Łukasz Kłos4 - Tomasz Broner,
Dawid Pomorski,
Mateusz Prinz3 - Ireneusz Malinowski2 - Marek Cirkowski,
Piotr Fera,
Jakub Gronowski,
Kamil Luli?ski1 - Zbigniew Bodzak,
Dariusz Hebel,
Marco Kolanowski,
Michał Skwiercz,
Konrad UrbaniakGryf 95 Słupsk:
10 - Tomasz Bukowski7 - Szymon Gibczyński,
Gracjan Szymański6 - Paweł Kryszałowicz,
Patryk Pytlak5 - Artur Sarna3 - Wojciech Polakowski2 - Dawid J?drzejak,
Marcin Kozłowski,
Jacek Luzak1 - Fernando Batista,
Ernest Matusewicz,
Paweł Waleszczyk,
Damian WiśniewskiOlimpia Sztum:
3 - Sławomir Korda,
Wojciech Pliszka2 - Marcin Honory,
Adrian Kural1 - Marcin Chmielewski,
Karol Damaszke,
Łukasz Olszewski,
Wojciech WilmańskiCartusia Kartuzy:
20 - Piotr Zagórski8 - Piotr Karasiński7 - Mirosław Mitura5 - Arkadiusz Kordyl,
Paweł Rubin3 - Tomasz Banaszak,
Ryszard Dawidowski2 - Łukasz Borkowski,
Aleksander Peta,
Ireneusz Stencel1 - Grzegorz Gruchała,
Wojciech Kempiński,
Tomasz Mach,
Szymon Murawski,
Patryk Wi?ckiewiczRodło Kwidzyn:
5 - Maciej Pruszkowski4 - Łukasz Jaworski3 - Jacek Graczyk2 - Michael Chinedu-Nwobi,
Łukasz Duszyński,
Przemysław Maluchnik,
Damian Sontowski1 - Marek ?wiok?o,
Błażej Górski,
Marcin Sawi?ski,
Fayose TemiTAYOOlalekanBytovia Bytów:
7 - Sławomir Pufelski5 - Krzysztof Bryndal,
Tomasz Ciemniewski,
Piotr Łapigrowski4 - Krzysztof Paraficz2 - Artur Kobiella,
Grzegorz Kowalski,
Krystian Stanios1 - Jarosław Adamowicz,
Mariusz Kalamaszek,
Grzegorz Kraska,
Maciej Maciejewski,
Maciej Rekowski,
Łukasz ŁapigrowskiRega Trzebiatów:
10 - Przemysław Orłowski6 - Cezary Przewoźniak4 - Łukasz Skórski,
Maciej Wi?cek3 - Piotr Hernacki,
Rafał Komar2 - Piotr Dubiela,
Jarosław Filiks,
Grzegorz Jarmoszewicz,
Wiktor Kasztelan,
Piotr Mi?kiewicz1 - Michał Bogusz,
Łukasz Cebulski,
Adrian Kamie?,
Andrzej Miązek,
Marcin Murawski,
Mateusz Śliwa,
Piotr Zar?baBłękitni Stargard:
17 - Łukasz Woźniak12 - Robert Gajda7 - Tomasz Królak6 - Bartłomiej Zdunek5 - Sebastian Inczewski,
Mateusz Jureczko4 - Tomasz Pustelnik3 - Przemysław Filocha2 - Kamil Jarz?bek,
Marek Lewandowski,
Jakub Procyk1 - Grzegorz Bielicki,
Kacper GibasZatoka Puck SSA:
10 - Szymon Hartman7 - Michał Smarzyński4 - Grzegorz Semak,
Adrian St?pie?3 - Sylwester Ilanz,
Roland Kazubowski,
Damian Pek2 - Mariusz Bloch,
Daniel Laskowski1 - Sławomir ZiemakAstra Ustronie Morskie:
10 - Artur Lenkiewicz,
Andrzej Wojciechowski4 - Igor Duńczak,
Krzysztof Szkup3 - Tomasz S?k2 - Maciej P?omi?ski,
Arkadiusz Rodak,
Łukasz Szafran,
Łukasz Wudarczyk1 - Michał Nied?wiecki,
Paweł RakowskiDarzbór Szczecinek:
11 - Konrad Romańczyk4 - Kamil Chicewicz,
Tomasz Kubicki,
Adrian Nowak3 - Zbigniew Węglowski2 - Artur Kowalczyk1 - Michał Boderek,
Dawid Borkowski,
Hubert Czeszczewik,
Seweryn Fijołek,
Artur Fry?,
Maciej Jaroszy?ski,
Łukasz Ko?cian,
Łukasz Koch,
Piotr Pytlarz,
Szymon SidorowiczSława Sławno:
10 - Marcin Chyła5 - Dominik Husejko,
Esingila MosesMolongo4 - Karol Izmaj?owicz2 - Norbert Dondera,
Marek Nowak,
Robert Siarnecki,
Jakub Zejglic1 - Paweł Chałubiński,
Leszek Hładuniuk,
Piotr Ścisło,
Daniel SitarczykDąb Dębno:
12 - Łukasz Dłubis7 - Roman Majchrzak5 - Robert Dudek,
Bartosz Niparko3 - Paweł Majewski2 - Jacek Jarecki,
Piotr Witkowski1 - Kamil Chojnacki,
Jarosław Norsesowicz,
Sławomir Sanecki