IV liga - pomorska - sezon 2007/2008 - Klasyfikacja strzelców
Klasyfikacja wg strzelonych goliBałtyk Gdynia:
22 - Dariusz Kudyba10 - Dariusz Patalan9 - Wojciech Pięta7 - Radosław Styn5 - Krzysztof Ku?mi?czuk4 - Marek Widzicki3 - Karol Grzesiuk,
Wojciech Klemczyk2 - Tomasz St?pie?1 - Mateusz Kozerkiewicz,
Marcin ŁukasiakOrlęta Reda:
9 - Robert Szudrowicz8 - Marcin Królik2 - Patryk Dworniak,
Sławomir Kiełb,
Kamil Luli?ski,
Damian Pek,
Marcin Rumian,
Przemysław Szymański1 - Andrzej Choi?ski,
Mateusz SzematowiczGryf Wejherowo:
14 - Jakub Gronowski9 - Łukasz Król6 - Michał Wierzchołowski3 - Tomasz Brzeski2 - Adam Wolszlegier1 - Krzysztof Czarnocki,
Krzysztof Jezierski,
Łukasz Kozłowski,
Sebastian Kurdziel,
Adam Miotk,
Jarosław Rompca,
Kamil Szwó?,
Maciej Szymański,
Wojciech WasiekUnia Tczew:
8 - Bogusław Lizak5 - Kamil Gronkowski2 - Mateusz Dombrowski,
Łukasz Kaszubowski,
Krystian Kiwatrowski,
Paweł Radzimski,
Bartosz Szweda,
Paweł Żelechowski1 - Łukasz Gajewski,
Paweł Grzesiak,
Grzegorz Klarecki,
Adam Kozubski,
Tomasz Skalski,
Adam Szczuka,
Krzysztof Tarnowski,
Piotr WicekOrkan Rumia:
21 - Rafał Siemaszko11 - Dawid Pomorski6 - Łukasz Kłos5 - Piotr Fera4 - Dariusz Hebel,
Artur Rosiński3 - Daniel Dubicki,
Michał Freiberg,
Ireneusz Malinowski,
Michał Skwiercz1 - Waldemar Dampc,
Łukasz Hebel,
Rafał Kaczmarczyk,
Kiersznikiewicz,
Marcin Manteufel,
Łukasz PietrońPowiśle Dzierzgoń:
15 - Mariusz Opa?ka12 - Artur Chwesiuk5 - Rafał Dianzenza4 - Sebastian Zieliński3 - Adam Kołakowski2 - Krzysztof Lisiewicz1 - Piotr Jakubczyk,
Daniel Miodu?ski,
Tomasz WierciochGryf 95 Słupsk:
11 - Paweł Kryszałowicz8 - Gracjan Szymański7 - Grzegorz Bednarczyk5 - Tomasz Bukowski4 - Dawid Fursa,
Wojciech Polakowski3 - Marcin Kozłowski2 - Dawid J?drzejak,
Łukasz Lewandowski,
Jacek Luzak,
Adam Pietras,
Paweł Waleszczyk1 - Łukasz Mokrzycki,
Marcin Pluta,
Patryk Pytlak,
Tomasz WólczyńskiOlimpia Sztum:
17 - Łukasz Nadolny7 - Marek Kwiatkowski4 - Adrian Kural,
Łukasz Statkiewicz3 - Karol Damaszke,
Marcin Honory2 - Przemysław Manuszewski,
Michał Pietroń,
Wojciech Wilmański1 - Marcin Chmielewski,
Daniel Ciesielski,
Michał Hadrysiak,
Łukasz Kotowski,
Mariusz MalinowskiII,
Bartłomiej PiechnikCzarni Pruszcz Gdański:
5 - Adam Sutkowski4 - Wojciech Kope?3 - Krzysztof Kwasny2 - Wojciech Kempiński,
Mariusz Malinowski,
Tomasz Poźniak,
Łukasz Poźniak1 - Marcin ?uczak,
Łukasz Borkowski,
Rafał Frygier,
Rafał Kurowski,
Marcin Kwiecień,
Kacper Markowski,
Dariusz Stasiuk,
Przemysław UrbańskiArka II Gdynia:
6 - Łukasz Krzemiński4 - Kamil Hempel,
Radosław Wróblewski3 - Grzegorz Niciński,
Krzysztof Przytuła2 - Krzysztof Bułka,
Paweł Dziubiński,
Jarosław Felisiak,
Marcin Gosz1 - J?drzej Florek,
Sebastian Karnat,
Grzegorz Kowalski,
Maciej Meler,
Dariusz UlanowskiOrzeł Trąbki Wielkie:
16 - Paweł Piotrowski10 - Paweł Guss8 - Sebastian Mierzejewski5 - Łukasz Dempc2 - Kamil Bieniaszewski1 - Jacek Cuch,
Aleksander Cybulski,
Mateusz Dolny,
Piotr Filipik,
Janusz ŁazarskiMurkam Przodkowo:
6 - Ernest Skórka,
Przemysław Wiszniewski4 - Tomasz Banaszak,
Sebastian Letniowski1 - Franciszek Barzowski,
Przemysław Kostuch,
Arkadiusz Kupcewicz,
Mirosław Pawłowski,
Jan Przybyszewski,
Wiesław Roszkowski,
Michał Siemaszko,
Tomasz Urbański,
Rafał Wiszniewski,
Marcin Wlaz?oLechia II Gdańsk:
8 - Jakub Kawa7 - Marcin Pietrowski6 - Kamil Dziengielewicz,
Robert Hirsz,
Marcin Szałęga4 - Aleksander Peta3 - Adrian Fedoruk,
Maciej Osłowski,
Damian Szuprytowski2 - Karol Piątek,
Robert Speichler1 - Michał Boszke,
Krzysztof Brede,
Paweł Buzała,
Sebastian Fechner,
Łukasz G?adczuk,
Gracjan Gacek,
Michał Kowalkowski,
Tomasz Leier,
Wojciech Sekuła,
Mateusz W?odkowski,
Siergiej WoroninCzarni Czarne:
4 - Kamil G?uszak3 - Jarosław Adamowicz,
Piotr Jankiewicz,
Seweryn Remieniewicz2 - SzaciukiewiczAdam1 - Paweł Hata?a,
Paweł Spryszy?ski,
Paweł Wegner,
Paweł Wnuk-LipińskiPolonez Bobrowniki:
10 - Jacek Rubinowicz4 - Tomasz Perkowski3 - Dominik Zagórowski2 - Tomasz Ciemniewski,
Kamil Duda,
Emil Giszka,
Janusz Wojciech1 - Wojciech Janusz,
Piotr Makowiecki,
Sławomir RadońBytovia Bytów:
9 - Krzysztof Paraficz8 - Piotr Łapigrowski7 - Sławomir Pufelski6 - Krystian Stanios4 - Grzegorz Kraska,
Robert Sandak3 - Maciej Maciejewski2 - Krzysztof Bryndal,
Mariusz Kalamaszek,
Michał Pietrzyk1 - Roman Cech,
Damian Formela,
Zbigniew OblizajekBrda Przechlewo:
17 - Piotr Kwietniewski9 - Michał Wirkus7 - Szymon Gibczyński,
Michał Król5 - Bartosz Klimowicz2 - Andrzej Stopa,
Dariusz Szopiński,
Michał Szultka1 - Piotr Kopot,
Marcin SzopińskiZatoka Puck SSA:
18 - Michał Smarzyński10 - Roland Kazubowski,
Daniel Laskowski9 - Szymon Hartman8 - Błażej Adamus5 - Marek Rambiert4 - Łukasz Dziengielewicz3 - Mariusz Bloch,
Bartłomiej Lesner2 - Adrian St?pie?,
Bartłomiej Treppa1 - Łukasz Godlewski,
Krzysztof Komorowski,
Radosław Rytlewski