1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
12 - 0 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
+3 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 10 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 | 24/25. września 2016 |
5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Rodło Trzciano |
1 - 11 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 13:15 (Nd) |
9 |
Pomezania Malbork |
10 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pomezania Malbork |
13 - 2 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pomezania Malbork |
8 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 | 22/23. kwietnia 2017 |
16 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Pomezania Malbork |
14 - 0 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Pomezania Malbork |
11 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |