1 |
Unison Machowino |
1 - 1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Kuleszewo |
+1 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Zaleskie |
1 - 0 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
4 - 2 |
Smoki Podole Małe |
+3 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Dąb Kusowo |
0 - 3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3:2 |
6 | Pomorze Potęgowo pauzuje | 1/2. października 2016 |
7 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
0 - 3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
2 - 2 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
+1 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Słupia Charnowo |
3 - 3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+1 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Karol II Pęplino |
4 - 3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
8 - 0 |
Victoria Słupsk |
+3 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Szansa Siemianice |
1 - 3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
5 - 2 |
Grab Grapice |
+3 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
4 - 2 |
Unison Machowino |
+3 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Sokół Kuleszewo |
1 - 3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
3 - 1 |
KS Zaleskie |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Smoki Podole Małe |
1 - 7 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
1 - 3 |
Dąb Kusowo |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 | Pomorze Potęgowo pauzuje | 29/30. kwietnia 2017 |
20 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
4 - 2 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
+3 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
1 - 1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+1 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
6 - 1 |
Słupia Charnowo |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
4 - 0 |
Karol II Pęplino |
+3 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Victoria Słupsk |
3 - 3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
8 - 3 |
Szansa Siemianice |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Grab Grapice |
0 - 3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 0:2 |