1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
1 - 6 |
Grom Leśno |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Brda Rytel |
5 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 4 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Olimpia Czersk |
3 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 5 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Unia Klawkowo |
4 - 5 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
5 - 4 |
Meteor Silno |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
1 - 8 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
5 - 3 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
2 - 5 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
0 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
6 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
8 - 3 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Grom Leśno |
2 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
2 - 4 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Agra Ostrowite |
3 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
7 - 3 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
7 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 1 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Meteor Silno |
0 - 3 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2:2 |
21 |
MKP Szlachta |
4 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 0 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
2 - 4 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
2 - 5 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Orkan Huta |
2 - 2 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |