1 |
Unia Klawkowo |
1 - 8 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Brda Rytel |
5 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 4 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 2 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
1 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 3 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orkan Huta |
1 - 5 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Brda Rytel |
5 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Grom Leśno |
3 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Meteor Silno |
2 - 5 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Brda Rytel |
4 - 5 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Olimpia Czersk |
1 - 5 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 0 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+1 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Brda Rytel |
3 - 0 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
2 - 4 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
3 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
+1 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 3 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
3 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Brda Rytel |
7 - 2 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Zieloni Łąg |
1 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Brda Rytel |
4 - 0 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Brda Rytel |
4 - 0 |
Meteor Silno |
+3 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Agra Ostrowite |
1 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Brda Rytel |
6 - 0 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
2 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |