1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
2 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
1 - 0 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Relaks Mechowo |
2 - 6 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
2 - 5 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GKS Linia |
0 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
4 - 4 |
Norda Karwia |
+1 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
1 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Huragan Smolno |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
1 - 2 |
Barka Łebno |
0 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Arka Prusewo |
6 - 1 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Puma Darżlubie |
1 - 3 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
3 - 0 |
OKS Janowo |
+3 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3:$ |
14 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
6 - 1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
+3 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Klif Chłapowo |
4 - 4 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 - 1 |
Relaks Mechowo |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
7 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
3 - 0 |
GKS Linia |
+3 | 22/23. kwietnia 2017 |
19 |
Norda Karwia |
2 - 1 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
5 - 1 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
+3 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
6 - 1 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
3 - 3 |
Huragan Smolno |
+1 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Barka Łebno |
0 - 3 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 5:2 |
24 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 - 3 |
Arka Prusewo |
0 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
2 - 1 |
Puma Darżlubie |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
OKS Janowo |
9 - 0 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |