1 |
Weber Szprudowo |
1 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 2 |
GDKiS Ostaszewo |
+3 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
5 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Delta Miłoradz |
5 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
2 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 1 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 5 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+1 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
1 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 0 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+3 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GDKiS Ostaszewo |
0 - 6 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 5 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Relax Ryjewo |
3 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 0 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Delta Miłoradz |
8 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |