1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
7 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2016
14.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 4 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2016
20.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
- |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
|
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 7-0 |
4 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
3 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+3 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
2 - 4 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
19 marca 2017
19.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 | Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański pauzuje | 1/2. kwietnia 2017 |
19 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
1 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
26 kwietnia 2017
26.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
3 maja 2017
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
3 - 5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
29 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |