1 |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2016
13.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wikęd Luzino |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2016
21.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GKS Kowale |
4 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
3 - 5 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Kowale |
7 - 1 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 - 4 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Kowale |
4 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
6 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Kowale |
- |
Olimpia Osowa |
|
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 6-3 |
15 |
Start Mrzezino |
1 - 9 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
19 marca 2017
19.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 0 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+3 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Mściszewice |
1 - 5 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 1 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 4 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 - 4 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
3 maja 2017
3.05 - 12:00 (Śr) |
24 |
GKS Kowale |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
28 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 | GKS Kowale pauzuje | 10/11. czerwca 2017 |
30 |
GKS Kowale |
6 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |