1 |
Grunke Somonino |
2 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2005
15.08 - 17:00 (Pn) |
Paw?owski (65), Okrój (90) - M. Kitowski (20) |
2 |
Zapro Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Grunke Somonino |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2005
21.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Grunke Somonino |
2 - 3 |
GKS Luzino |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2005
24.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Jantar Sopot |
1 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2005
28.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Grunke Somonino |
1 - 2 |
KS Żukowo |
0 |
3 września 2005
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
5 - 0 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
7 września 2005
7.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 - 3 |
KS Grabowo |
0 |
10 września 2005
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
+1 |
17 września 2005
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 - 4 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
24 września 2005
24.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 0 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
1 października 2005
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Grunke Somonino |
1 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
8 października 2005
8.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Olimpia Osowa |
5 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
15 października 2005
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
23 października 2005
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Grunke Somonino |
1 - 5 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
0 |
30 października 2005
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
5 listopada 2005
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 4 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 |
17 maja 2006
17.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Grunke Somonino |
1 - 0 |
Zapro Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2006
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GKS Luzino |
3 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2006
9.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Grunke Somonino |
2 - 2 |
Jantar Sopot |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2006
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Żukowo |
1 - 0 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2006
22.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Grunke Somonino |
2 - 4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2006
30.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
KS Grabowo |
0 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 |
3 maja 2006
3.05 - 14:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
7 maja 2006
7.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 2 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 |
10 maja 2006
10.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
+1 |
14 maja 2006
14.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 4 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 |
21 maja 2006
21.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Grunke Somonino |
4 - 0 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
28 maja 2006
28.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2006
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
2 - 0 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
7 czerwca 2006
7.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Grunke Somonino |
3 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2006
10.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |